CLICK HERE TO CHANGE YOUR PRIVACY CONSENT SETTINGS

EZOIC SERVICE PRIVACY POLICY

ngdevelop.tech ("Website") uses a third party technology called Ezoic.

INFORMATION ABOUT OUR ORGANIZATION AND WEBSITE

Ezoic is committed to protecting your privacy. We will only use the information that we collect lawfully in accordance with the General Data Protection Regulation (GDPR) (Regulation (EU) 2016/679).

Ezoic's principal activities are:

  • Website analytics
  • Website personalization
  • Website hosting

Our privacy policy covers Ezoic Inc., Ezoic Limited and this Website:

Ezoic Inc.

6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States

Ezoic Limited

Northern Design Centre, Abbott's Hill, Gateshead, NE8 3DF United Kingdom

DATA

In order to provide our products and services and related support, it is necessary for Ezoic to transfer your personal data outside of the European Union.  In such case, the data controller for this data for EU residents is Ezoic Inc. having its registered offices at 6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States.  All questions of requests regarding the processing of data may be addresses to [email protected]

PROVIDING VISITORS WITH ANONYMOUS ACCESS

If you do not consent to such collection, you can access this website without disclosing your personal data.

AUTOMATIC COLLECTION OF INFORMATION

Ezoic records data about the individuals and the traffic to this website. Ezoic is this website's limited agent (and data controller in the EU context) for the purpose of providing Internet data and optimization services. Ezoic may use this data to improve its service or enable other services (e.g., using visitor traffic logs or data posted through the service to improve the optimization of other websites).

Personal Information

Ezoic may collect personal information as defined in GDPR (such as IP address and a unique id in a cookie) about visitors to your website for the purposes of statistics, analytics and personalization. In addition, Ezoic works with numerous third parties for the collection and storage of data and the providing of analytics and advertising services.

Use of Personal Information

Purpose/ActivityType(s) of DataLawful basis for processing
To improve user experience
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
Your information helps us to provide you with a more pleasant, efficient experience on this website that may be customized to how you or others respond to content and ads on this or other websites.
To improve ad performance
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
Your information helps us to optimize the placement, size, timing and number of ads displayed to you. It enables us to make smart decision that help this website owner earn money but reduce the disruption of ads on your experience.
To improve content creation
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
Your information helps us learn what content you care about and enjoy and, the style of content you like and what you engage the most with. This helps us produce more content and features that you might like.
To improve website performance
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
Your information helps us measure various performance metrics about our site, such as site speed, so that we can improve the performance of this site.

 

PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT

We will process the data we collect about you to improve the operation of this and other websites. This information helps us make decisions about what content to show, how it should be formatted, the number, size and placement of advertisements and how content should be delivered to individuals. This information is also used for analysis of performance and reporting.

USE OF APPLICATION LOGS

Our servers automatically record information (“Application Log Data”) created by your use of this website. Application Log Data may include information such as your IP address, browser type, operating system, the referring web page, pages visited, location, your mobile carrier, device and application IDs, search terms, and cookie information. We use this information to diagnose and improve our services. Except as stated in section (Data Retention), we will either delete the Application Log Data or remove any account identifiers, such as your username, full IP address, or email address, after 48 months.

DATA RETENTION

The personal information we collect is retained for no longer than necessary to fulfill the stated purposes in section “PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT” above or for a period specifically required by law or regulation that Ezoic is obligated to follow. Personal data used to fulfill verification of certain types of services such as SSL certificate, payments, and billing will be retained for a minimum of 5 years depending on the class of product or service and may be retained in either a physical or electronic format. Even if you request deletion or erasure of your data, we may retain your personal data to the extent necessary and for so long as necessary for our legitimate business interests or performance of contractual obligations. After the retention period is over, Ezoic securely disposes or anonymizes your personal information in order to prevent loss, theft, misuse, or unauthorized access.

CONFIDENTIALITY / SECURITY

We have implemented security policies, rules and technical measures to protect the personal data that we have under our control from: unauthorized access improper use or disclosure unauthorized modification unlawful destruction or accidental loss. All our employees and data processors, who have access to, and are associated with the processing of personal data, are obliged to respect the confidentiality of our visitors’ personal data. We ensure that your personal data will not be disclosed to State institutions and authorities except if required by law or other regulation

DATA ACCESS & DELETION

You have the right to view information that we have collected about you and to request deletion of any personal information we may have. You can use this data lookup tool to complete these actions.

 Cookies

Below is a list of cookies that are commonly set on this website.

 

Cookie NameCategoryDescriptionDuration
wordpress_test_cookieNecessaryWordPress sets this cookie when you navigate to the login page. The cookie is used to check whether your web browser is set to allow, or reject cookies.
ezCMPCookieConsentNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track when a user consents to cookies.
ez_pub_siteNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to only show the site with Ezoic's features enabled.
cf_use_obNecessaryUsed by Content Delivery Network, Cloudflare, to protect against fraud and speed up web delivery.
cf_ob_infoNecessaryUsed by Content Delivery Network, Cloudflare, to protect against fraud and speed up web delivery.
ez_rdr_countNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track redirects
ez_rdrNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track redirects.
session_depthNecessaryUsed to track the number of pages you visit in a session on this site.
PHPSESSIDNecessaryA unique identifier used to preserve states across pages.
cookieconsent_dismissedNecessaryUsed to track closure of a cookie consent dialog.
__utmtNecessaryUsed to throttle the speed of requests to the server.
ezpicker_nocachePreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to run without using the cache.
ezpicker_showallPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to show all placeholders.
ez_ad_position_versionPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to determine if they use the Ad Tester product for this user, used by the Ad Tester extension.
ezpickerPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn on ezpicker
ez_autoinsertPreferencesUsed by Ezoic to determine if this user should see auto-inserted ad placeholders.
ez_view_original_onlyPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the original site without Ezoic's features.
ez_view_optimized_onlyPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the optimized site with Ezoic's features.
ez_view_optimized_only PreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the original site without Ezoic's features.
speed_no_processPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn off site speed features for this user.
sitespeed_previewPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to allow this user to preview certain site speed features.
SL_wptGlobTipTmpPreferences
SL_GWPT_Show_Hide_tmpPreferences
ezCMPCCSStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track when a user consents to statistics cookies.
ezdsStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the pixel size of your screen to help personalize your experience and ensure content fits.
_gaStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
ezepvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track which pages this user has viewed.1440 min
ezosuigeneriscStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
ezosuigenerisStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
ezohwStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the pixel size of your browser to help personalize your experience and ensure content fits.
ezouspvaStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited all time.
_gidStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
ezouspvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited.
ezouspvhStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited since their last visit.
_gatStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
__qcaStatisticsCollects anonymous data on the user's visits to the website, such as the number of visits, average time spent on the website and what pages have been loaded with the purpose of generating reports for optimising the website content.
ez_recommended_pagesStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track users visiting from the recommended pages widget.
AMP_ECID_EZOICStatisticsUsed by personalization and analytics company Ezoic for statistics on Accelerated Mobile Pages
__utmcStatisticsRegisters a timestamp with the exact time of when the user leaves the website. Used by Google Analytics to calculate the duration of a website visit.
__utmzStatisticsCollects data on where the user came from, what search engine was used, what link was clicked and what search term was used. Used by Google Analytics.
__utmbStatisticsRegisters a timestamp with the exact time of when the user accessed the website. Used by Google Analytics to calculate the duration of a website visit.
__utmaStatisticsCollects data on the number of times a user has visited the website as well as dates for the first and most recent visit. Used by Google Analytics.
__gadsMarketingUsed to register what ads have been displayed to the user.
ezdgMarketingUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store demographic information like age and gender.
cto_optoutMarketingUsed by ad network Criteo to record if you've opted of personalized ads.

 

Below is a list of usage, technical and identify metrics that are commonly stored and processed when you use this website

Your location information, including country, state, city, metro and postal code
The webpage your were at before this website
The type of browser you use and the version
The brand and operating system of your device
What time zone you're in and what time it is there
What pages on this site you visit
How you interact with this website, including time spent, how much you scroll and your mouse movements
The size of your devices screen and the size of the browser on that screen
What content you share on the page
If you copy and paste content on this website
What ad or link you clicked on to arrive at this website
The type of internet connection you use and your ISP or service provider
How long it takes for this website's content to get transferred to your browser, load in your browser and render
The weather where you are currently located
Your age and gender
Your ip address
A unique id so that we can recognize you
What ads you click on

 


 

 

A list of Vendors that may be used on this website

NameFeaturesPurposes
Betgenius Ltd
Axel Springer Teaser Ad GmbH
Mediascore mbH
Playhill Limited
NC Audience Exchange, LLC (NewsIQ)
1Agency
Avocet Systems Limited
Ströer SSP GmbH (SSP)
AcuityAds Inc.
B2B Media Group EMEA
UberMedia, Inc.
JS Web Production
Next Millennium Media INC
Adrino Mobile Sp. z o.o.
Xandr, Inc.
SpotX, Inc
HUMAN
Triple13 Ltd
IPSOS MORI UK LTD
Italiaonline S.p.A.
AntVoice
communicationAds GmbH & Co. KG
Next Media SRL
Sportradar AG
Dentsu Aegis Network Italia SpA
LifeStreet Corporation
SMARTLINE SYSTEMS
Smile Wanted Group
EASY Marketing GmbH
AdQuiver Media SL
Audience Solutions S.A.
Mindlytix SAS
Ziff Davis LLC
Admixer EU GmbH
Mobkoi Ltd
Strossle International AB
ADSOCY
TV SQUARED LIMITED
Otto (GmbH & Co KG)
WebAds B.V
Adserve.zone / Artworx AS
Upwave Inc.
bam! interactive marketing GmbH
Baidu USA
DNA-I.COM
Brave People Ltd.
Avantis Video Ltd
Spolecznosci Sp. z o.o. Sp. k.
Connatix Native Exchange Inc.
Seenthis AB
Skaze
AirGrid LTD
Online Advertising Network Sp. z o.o.
GeistM Technologies LTD
Grabit Interactive Media Inc dba KERV Interctive
LoopMe Limited
Sift Media, Inc
Gemius SA
Adobe Audience Manager, Adobe Experience Platform
Blue Billywig BV
CAKE Software, Inc.
GumGum, Inc.
Opt Out Advertising B.V.
Welect GmbH
Dynamic 1001 GmbH
DistroScale, Inc.
Media Square
Placense Ltd
ADUX
Apester Ltd
Nielsen Marketing Cloud
Maximus Live LLC
Axonix LTD
jsdelivr.com
Skoiy
adQuery
Emerse Sverige AB
uppr GmbH
Celtra, Inc.
Meetrics GmbH
GP One GmbH
BYTEDANCE PTE. LTD.
RDandX Group DMCC
Snapsort Inc., operating as Sortable
twiago GmbH
Duration Media, LLC.
SPICY MOBILE Sp z o.o. Sp.k.
Mediavine, Inc.
Fandom, Inc.
Velocity Made Good LLC
Reveal Mobile Inc
Ogury Ltd.
On Device Research Limited
GDMServices, Inc. d/b/a FiksuDSP
Targetspot Belgium SPRL
Monet Engine Inc
Threedium
EXOCLICK, S.L.
Showheroes SE
Revcontent, LLC
Smartclip Hispania SL
Norstat AS
HyperTV Inc.
Persona.ly
Sonobi, Inc
Keymantics
FeedAd GmbH
THE NEWCO S.R.L.
eBay Inc
BeeswaxIO Corporation
NEORY GmbH
Kertil Iberia SL
Integral Ad Science, Inc.
Impactify
Passendo Aps
Caroda s.r.o.
Aptivio Inc
Comscore B.V.
Zemanta, Inc.
Seeding Alliance GmbH
Kairos Fire
Protected Media LTD
Fiducia DLT Limited
ADventori SAS
Captify Technologies Limited
Media.net Advertising FZ-LLC
PLAYGROUND XYZ EMEA LTD
AUDIOMOB LTD
ArtChaos s.r.o.
N Technologies Inc.
mainADV Srl
Kochava Inc.
Blue
Pelmorex Corp.
wetter.com GmbH
Mobility-Ads GmbH
1020, Inc. dba Placecast and Ericsson Emodo
Bannerflow AB
Weborama
Verve Group Europe GmbH
Redbranch, Inc dba Fraudlogix
Objective Partners BV
Kargo Global Inc.
Crimtan Holdings Limited
MiQ
Teroa S.A.
Flexoffers.com, LLC
Index Exchange, Inc.
Amobee Inc.
SheMedia, LLC
Adtarget Medya A.S.
BSmartData GmbH
SITU8ED SA
adbility media GmbH
Little Big Data sp. z o.o.
Smart Adserver
Jivox Corporation
Goldbach Group AG
Realeyes OU
Onfocus (Adagio)
Brid Video DOO
AdView
ShinyStat S.p.a.
Digital East GmbH
Kwanko
YieldLift LLC
WAM Group Ltd, t/a Admix
GfK SE
BCOVERY SAS
Scene Stealer Limited
NextRoll, Inc.
Pexi B.V.
Smart Traffik
Between Exchange
BidTheatre AB
smartclip Europe GmbH
Terminus Software Inc.
Konodrac S.L.
digitalAudience
Ströer SSP GmbH (DSP)
Nielsen International SA
Bertelsmann Data Service GmbH
ADARA MEDIA UNLIMITED
Gamned
DIGITEKA Technologies
Onesoon Limited t/a Adalyser
Prebid.org
OnProspects Ltd
AerServ LLC
MyTraffic
Reppublika- The Research Toolbox GmbH
Bucksense Inc
Optomaton UG
Timehop, Inc.
Opti Digital SAS
Natexo Spain
Commanders Act
Near Pte Ltd
GeoEdge
Active Agent (ADITION technologies GmbH)
Rich Audience Technologies SL
ADman Interactive SLU
Effiliation / Effinity
VGI CTV, Inc
Somplo Ltd
LiquidM Technology GmbH
ADMAN - Phaistos Networks, S.A.
Programatica de publicidad S.L.
Audience Network
Skimbit Ltd
digidip GmbH
Sparklit Networks Inc
Impact Tech Inc.
Cavai AS & UK
LinkedIn Ireland Unlimited Company
belboon GmbH
Unruly Group LLC
Solocal
Bidstack Limited
VIADS ADVERTISING S.L.
Bidtellect, Inc
Quality Media Network GmbH
NumberEight Technologies Ltd
ARKHEUS
ONEcount
IQM CORPORATION
Adform
Location Sciences AI Ltd.
Converge-Digital
Crowdy News Ltd
Listonic Sp. z o.o.
Consumable, Inc.
Relay42 Netherlands B.V.
TargetVideo GmbH
Hindsight Technology Solutions, Inc.
AWIN AG
MUSO TNT LIMITED
Adacado Technologies Inc. (DBA Adacado)
Dailymotion SA
Audienzz AG
Amazon Advertising
Habu
iProspect GmbH
Ketchup Adv Spa
PubMatic, Inc.
The Kantar Group Limited
Samba TV UK Limited
Demandbase, Inc.
BEINTOO SPA
Arkeero
Deutsche Post AG
STUDIO GONG GmbH & Co. Studiobetriebs KG
QuantumCast digital GmbH
Bannernow, Inc.
Blingby LLC
ProSiebenSat.1 Digital Data GmbH
Roku Advertising Services
YOC AG
Fyber
Magnite CTV, Inc.
ViewPay
Eyeota Pte Ltd
BeOp
BidMachine Inc.
Online Media Solutions LTD (BDA: Brightcom)
Parrable, Inc.
Frameplay Corporation
Yahoo EMEA Limited
Tapjoy, Inc.
Visarity Technologies GmbH
AddApptr GmbH
MARKETPERF CORP
Evorra Ltd
Neodata Group srl
Kayzen
Adxperience SAS
AREIA (ADLOOP)
Doceree UK Limited
emetriq GmbH
Unruly Group Ltd
OpenWeb LTD
Exactag GmbH
Mediaforce LTD
SmartyAds Inc.
2KDirect, Inc. (dba iPromote)
Rezonence Limited
Madington
Fido S.r.l
Stream Eye OOD
PML Innovative Media
mediarithmics SAS
Adludio Ltd.
Resolution Media München GmbH
NoBid, Inc.
Spoods GmbH
THE LINEA 1 MKT SL
Venatus Media Limited
Collective Europe Ltd.
Adobe Advertising Cloud
Wizaly
Mobilewalla, Inc.
Mediakeys Platform
Netpoint Media GmbH
Magnite, Inc.
adsquare GmbH
Yieldlove GmbH
Adhese
BLIINK SAS
Samoukale Enterprises Limited dba ADEX
Semasio GmbH
NeuStar, Inc.
Liftoff Mobile, Inc.
OneFootball GmbH
Clipr
Axiom Media Connect
ARMIS SAS
XChange by SFBX®
Pure Local Media GmbH
Unmatched Solutions Limited
Evolution Technologies Inc.
Query Click Limited
Ermes
Permutive Technologies, Inc.
DynAdmic
Nubo LTD
Advisible AB
PRECISO SRL
Channel Pilot Solutions GmbH
CMI Marketing, Inc. d/b/a CafeMedia
Improve Digital
Bandsintown Amplified LLC
Botman Networks (P) Ltd
Pressboard Media Inc
onlineumfragen.com GmbH
Adpone SL
Blockthrough, Inc.
Traffective GmbH
AudienceRun corp
CIBLECLIC
Clinch Labs LTD
Google Advertising Products
Maiden Marketing Pte Ltd
Adlane LTD
Onnetwork Sp. z o.o.
Triapodi Ltd.
Proxi.cloud sp. z.o.o
adnanny.com SLU
Dianomi PLC
Clever Advertising, Lda.
SoD ScreenOnDemand GmbH
Confiant Inc.
Teads
Bombora Inc.
DeepIntent, Inc.
Performax.cz, s.r.o.
TypeA Holdings Ltd
Taboola Europe Limited
Platform161 B.V.
RevX
Better Banners A/S
INFOnline GmbH
Glimpse Protocol Limited
Accorp Sp. z o.o.
Permutive Limited
MGID Inc.
Kubient Inc.
Spotible
Discover-Tech ltd
Realytics
Dynata LLC
Footballco Media Limited
Telefonica Investigación y Desarrollo S.A.U
Justtag Sp. z o.o.
360e-com Sp. z o.o.
Aniview LTD
eMarketingSolutions, Online Marketing S.L.
BRICKS
A.Mob
Go.pl sp. z o.o.
Anzu Virtual Reality LTD
adbalancer Werbeagentur GmbH
Ströer Digital Media GmbH
Sonic Odeeo ltd
CentralNic Poland sp. z o.o.
INVIDI technologies AB
: Tappx
BritePool Inc
Unilever Polska sp. z o.o.
Goodeed
Viznet
OpenX
Publicis Media GmbH
Research and Analysis of Media in Sweden AB
iPROM
Browsi
Contact Impact GmbH
BidBerry SRL
Sharethrough, Inc
Dentsu London Limited
Nano Interactive GmbH
Mobile Professionals BV
VECTAURY
Insticator, Inc.
adWMG
WEMASS MEDIA AUDIENCE SAFE SOLUTIONS, S.L.
SpearAd GmbH
VOLPI IMMOBILIER
Samba TV Inc.
Market Resource Partners LLC
INIS sp. zo.o.
Moloco, Inc.
Adverty AB (publ)
ADRENALEAD
AdSpirit GmbH
RMSi Radio Marketing Service interactive GmbH
The MediaGrid Inc.
OnAudience Ltd
M,P,NEWMEDIA, GmbH
Marfeel Solutions, SL (Compass)
Tangoo Srl
FUNKE Digital GmbH
One Tech Group GmbH
Radio Net Media Limited
Disqus
TripleLift, Inc.
Sirdata
Fifty Technology Limited
Ezoic Inc.
Brand Metrics Sweden AB
AdGear Technologies, Inc.
Webgains GmbH
Adnuntius AS
Leadoo Marketing Technologies Ltd
Widespace AB
Adevinta Spain S.L.U.
BusinessClick
YouGov
Pinpoll GmbH
Arpeely Ltd.
ConnectAd Realtime GmbH
Quantyoo GmbH & Co. KG
VUUKLE DMCC
RTB House S.A.
AudienceProject Aps
AdElement Media Solutions Pvt Ltd
dataXtrade GmbH
Solution coupons
Octaive Ltd.
NEURAL.ONE
The ADEX GmbH
Zeta Global
Artefact Deutschland GmbH
Sublime
SpringServe, LLC
Click Tech Limited
IVO Media Ltd
Viewdeos 2015 LTD
Smaato, Inc.
Magnite, Inc. (Outstream)
TAPTAP Digital SL
Automattic Ads
Truvid Inc.
BILENDI SA
agof studies
Factor Eleven GmbH
PIXIMEDIA SAS
A Million Ads Ltd
Smadex SL
AdColony, Inc.
INNITY
vitrado GmbH
Resono B.V.
LeadsRx, Inc.
AdMaxim Inc.
Adkernel LLC
StackAdapt
Vidoomy Media SL
DEFINE MEDIA GMBH
Lucid Holdings, LLC
Adtelligent Inc.
Kiosked Ltd
MEDIAMETRIE
Publisher First, Inc.
Freshclip GmbH & Co. KG
Amnet GmbH
Adloox SA
TreSensa Technologies, Inc.
advanced store GmbH
Clipcentric, Inc.
Gamoshi Ltd
Ve Global UK Limited
Brand Advance Ltd
ADITION technologies GmbH
Liveintent Inc.
Cloud Technologies S.A.
INVIBES GROUP
Comcast International France SAS
Czech Publisher Exchange z.s.p.o.
socoto gmbh & co. kg
Audiencevalue Pte Ltd
Extreme Reach, Inc
optimise-it GmbH
Mediasmart Mobile S.L.
Rebold Marketing & Communication SLU
Playbuzz Ltd (aka EX.CO)
Ad Alliance GmbH
Ringier Axel Springer Polska sp. z o.o.
Seedtag Advertising S.L
Audiencerate LTD
ANINPRO-CREATIVE, S.L.
Luna Media Group LLC
IPONWEB GmbH
Oracle Data Cloud
Paypersale.ru
Sqreem Technologies Private Limited
Hashtag Labs Inc.
ADSTOURS SAS
zeotap GmbH
Notify
Global Media & Entertainment Limited
Mars Media Group
lead alliance GmbH
Alphalyr SAS
Simplifi Holdings Inc
plista GmbH
Cuebiq
Telecoming S.A.
PubWise, LLLP
Vidazoo Ltd
I.R.V. D.O.O.
MADVERTISE MEDIA
MNTN
Rockabox Media Ltd t/a Scoota
PROXISTORE
Innovid Inc.
Vidstart LTD
Samsung Ads
ShowHeroes SRL
Sojern, Inc.
KUPONA GmbH
Lifesight Pte. Ltd.
Adtube AS
adMarketplace, Inc.
One Planet Only
Underdog Media LLC
Knorex
Nativo, Inc.
TACTIC™ Real-Time Marketing AS
adhood.com
Signal Digital Inc.
Adverticum cPlc.
AdTheorent, Inc
Salesforce.com, Inc.
ADWAYS SAS
retailAds GmbH & Co. KG
Converto AG
Imonomy
Media16 ltd
Allegro.pl
ID5 Technology Ltd
Outbrain UK Ltd
AdDefend GmbH
Alliance Gravity Data Media
MindTake Research GmbH
Adsonica
SPORTORITY UK LTD
Dentsu Denmark A/S
TMT Digital Inc
Exponential Interactive, Inc d/b/a VDX.tv
Flashtalking, Inc.
Cookie Market LTD
ScaleMonk Inc.
Hurra Communications GmbH
NEXD
adality GmbH
Hillside (Sports) GP Limited
Quantcast International Limited
Readpeak Oy
Fusio by S4M
Mobfox US LLC
Pixalate, Inc.
Playrcart Limited
Longtail Ad Solutions, Inc dba JW Player
Arrivalist Co
numberly
Opinary GmbH
Inspired Mobile Limited
Jetpack Digital LLC
Ensighten
Nexx360
VLYBY Digital GmbH
Yieldmo, Inc.
video intelligence AG
SublimeSkinz - Adledge
AdsWizz Inc.
3Q nexx GmbH
Addrelevance
Digital Squad
NetSuccess, s.r.o.
SMARTSTREAM.TV GmbH
audio content & control GmbH
Adsolutions BV
Good-Loop Ltd
zillian sa
appTV Ltd.
SunMedia
Hivestack Inc.
Mobsuccess
Blis Media Limited
Teemo SA
The Reach Group GmbH
Arcspire Limited
Epom Ltd.
HEIMSPIEL Medien GmbH & Co KG
ZAM Network LLC dba Fanbyte
Bring! Labs AG
Experian Limited
Inskin Media LTD
ADYOULIKE SA
Bigabid Media ltd
SoundCast
Dataseat Ltd
AA INTERNET-MEDIA Ltd
Pubfinity LLC
Kairion GmbH
SOMQUERY SOMTAG - (SevenOne Media)
Sovrn Holdings Inc
MediaMath, Inc.
Tapad, Inc.
Yieldlab AG
Ingenious Technologies AG
Silverbullet Data Services Group
Acxiom
ETARGET SE
Project Agora Ltd
admetrics GmbH
Delta Projects AB
McCann Discipline LTD
Kameleoon SAS
giosg.com Oy
BIDSWITCH GmbH
ad6media
GlobalWebIndex
VEXPRO TECHNOLOGIES LTD
MobileFuse LLC
cynapsis interactive GmbH
GeoProve
Mars Inc.
EASYmedia GmbH
usemax advertisement (Emego GmbH)
Sub2 Technologies Ltd
TX Group AG
Reignn Platform Ltd
Noster Finance S.L.
VRTCAL Markets Inc
Adzymic Pte Ltd
ADCELL | Firstlead GmbH
Jampp LTD
The Procter & Gamble Company
Justpremium BV
LiveRamp, Inc.
1plusX AG
adrule mobile GmbH
TabMo SAS
Oracle Data Cloud - Moat
Rapid Performance GmbH
Cluep LLC
Pulse Innovations Limited
NETILUM (AFFILAE)
Rakuten Marketing LLC
Bounce Exchange, Inc
AAX LLC
SelectMedia International LTD
diva-e products
Yandex
Livewrapped AB
M32 Connect Inc
Smartology Limited
Carbon (AI) Limited
Cint AB
Sirdata Cookieless
Adikteev
Piano Software Inc
Videobyte Inc
Golden Bees
Triton Digital Canada Inc.
SPEAKOL DMCC
Adventure Media
Sizmek by Amazon
Internet BillBoard a.s.
Newsroom AI Ltd
Powerspace
Polar Mobile Group Inc.
6Sense Insights, Inc.
42 Ads GmbH
EDGE NPD Sp. z o.o.
The Trade Desk
Bmind a Sales Maker Company, S.L.
RevJet
Natív Hirdetés Korlátolt Felelősségű Társaság
Eulerian Technologies
Lotame Solutions, inc
Appier PTE Ltd
TIMEONE PERFORMANCE
UniCredit S.p.A.
United Internet Media GmbH
EMX Digital LLC
33Across
SINGLESPOT SAS
netzeffekt GmbH
ucfunnel Co., Ltd.
Spotad
Adelaide Metrics Inc
Jellyfish France
Marfeel Solutions, SL
Beachfront Media LLC
Seznam.cz, a.s.
MISSENA
QUARTER MEDIA GmbH
Havas Media (Artemis Alliance S.L.U.)
Roq.ad Inc.
InsurAds Technologies SA.
Online Solution
Azerion Holding B.V.
Admo.tv (Clickon)
UAB Aktyvus sektorius - Eskimi
Impact+
Vibrant Media Limited
DoubleVerify Inc.​
Jaduda GmbH
Permodo GmbH
Beaconspark Ltd
Gamesight Inc
ShareThis, Inc
Adssets AB
OneTag Limited
travel audience GmbH
Wagawin GmbH
Criteo SA
Hybrid Adtech GmbH
WhatRocks Inc.
AuDigent
HUAWEI Ads
Aarki, Inc.
Cazamba Serviços de Internet Ltda
SmartFrame Technologies
GroupM UK Limited
remerge GmbH
7Hops.com Inc. (ZergNet)
Hybrid Theory
Adnami Aps
Questpass Sp. z o.o.
Zoomd Ltd.
Mirando GmbH & Co KG
INFINIA MOBILE S.L.
SNAPUPP TECHNOLOGIES SL
Digiseg ApS
Publica LLC
Content Ignite
Adtriba GmbH
glomex GmbH
Epsilon
InMobi Pte Ltd
The Ozone Project Limited
Sourcepoint Technologies, Inc. (non-CMP)
Localsensor B.V.
Exit Bee Limited
Google
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics

 

Data Usage Purposes

Necessary

Necessary cookies help make a website usable by enabling basic functions like page navigation and access to secure areas of the website. The website cannot function properly without these cookies.

 

Preferences

Preference cookies enable a website to remember information that changes the way the website behaves or looks, like your preferred language or the region that you are in.

 

Statistics

Statistic cookies help website owners to understand how visitors interact with websites by collecting and reporting information anonymously.

 

Marketing

Marketing cookies are used to track visitors across websites. The intention is to display ads that are relevant and engaging for the individual user and thereby more valuable for publishers and third party advertisers.

 

Contacting Us

If there are any questions regarding this privacy policy or you wish to unsubscribe from our site and services you may contact us using the information below or by writing to us at:


2885 Sanford Ave
Grandville, MI 49418
USA

Summary of Requests

If you'd like to see a summary of the requests to know user information, requests to delete user information and requests to opt-out of CCPA compliance that this business has received: https://g.ezoic.net/privacy/ngdevelop.tech/annualRequestSummary regarding ngdevelop.tech