CLICK HERE TO CHANGE YOUR PRIVACY CONSENT SETTINGS

EZOIC SERVICE PRIVACY POLICY

ngdevelop.tech ("Website") uses a third party technology called Ezoic.

INFORMATION ABOUT OUR ORGANIZATION AND WEBSITE

Ezoic is committed to protecting your privacy. We will only use the information that we collect lawfully in accordance with the General Data Protection Regulation (GDPR) (Regulation (EU) 2016/679).

Ezoic's principal activities are:

  • Website analytics
  • Website personalization
  • Website hosting

Our privacy policy covers Ezoic Inc., Ezoic Limited and this Website:

Ezoic Inc.

6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States

Ezoic Limited

Northern Design Centre, Abbott's Hill, Gateshead, NE8 3DF United Kingdom

DATA

In order to provide our products and services and related support, it is necessary for Ezoic to transfer your personal data outside of the European Union.  In such case, the data controller for this data for EU residents is Ezoic Inc. having its registered offices at 6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States.  All questions of requests regarding the processing of data may be addresses to [email protected]

PROVIDING VISITORS WITH ANONYMOUS ACCESS

If you do not consent to such collection, you can access this website without disclosing your personal data.

AUTOMATIC COLLECTION OF INFORMATION

Ezoic records data about the individuals and the traffic to this website. Ezoic is this website's limited agent (and data controller in the EU context) for the purpose of providing Internet data and optimization services. Ezoic may use this data to improve its service or enable other services (e.g., using visitor traffic logs or data posted through the service to improve the optimization of other websites).

Personal Information

Ezoic may collect personal information as defined in GDPR (such as IP address and a unique id in a cookie) about visitors to your website for the purposes of statistics, analytics and personalization. In addition, Ezoic works with numerous third parties for the collection and storage of data and the providing of analytics and advertising services.

Use of Personal Information

  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage

 

PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT

We will process the data we collect about you to improve the operation of this and other websites. This information helps us make decisions about what content to show, how it should be formatted, the number, size and placement of advertisements and how content should be delivered to individuals. This information is also used for analysis of performance and reporting.

USE OF APPLICATION LOGS

Our servers automatically record information (“Application Log Data”) created by your use of this website. Application Log Data may include information such as your IP address, browser type, operating system, the referring web page, pages visited, location, your mobile carrier, device and application IDs, search terms, and cookie information. We use this information to diagnose and improve our services. Except as stated in section (Data Retention), we will either delete the Application Log Data or remove any account identifiers, such as your username, full IP address, or email address, after 48 months.

DATA RETENTION

The personal information we collect is retained for no longer than necessary to fulfill the stated purposes in section “PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT” above or for a period specifically required by law or regulation that Ezoic is obligated to follow. Personal data used to fulfill verification of certain types of services such as SSL certificate, payments, and billing will be retained for a minimum of 5 years depending on the class of product or service and may be retained in either a physical or electronic format. Even if you request deletion or erasure of your data, we may retain your personal data to the extent necessary and for so long as necessary for our legitimate business interests or performance of contractual obligations. After the retention period is over, Ezoic securely disposes or anonymizes your personal information in order to prevent loss, theft, misuse, or unauthorized access.

CONFIDENTIALITY / SECURITY

We have implemented security policies, rules and technical measures to protect the personal data that we have under our control from: unauthorized access improper use or disclosure unauthorized modification unlawful destruction or accidental loss. All our employees and data processors, who have access to, and are associated with the processing of personal data, are obliged to respect the confidentiality of our visitors’ personal data. We ensure that your personal data will not be disclosed to State institutions and authorities except if required by law or other regulation

DATA ACCESS & DELETION

You have the right to view information that we have collected about you and to request deletion of any personal information we may have. You can use this data lookup tool to complete these actions.

 Cookies

Below is a list of cookies that are commonly set on this website.

 

Cookie NameCategoryDescriptionDuration
wordpress_test_cookieNecessaryWordPress sets this cookie when you navigate to the login page. The cookie is used to check whether your web browser is set to allow, or reject cookies.
ezCMPCookieConsentNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track when a user consents to cookies.
ez_pub_siteNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to only show the site with Ezoic's features enabled.
cf_use_obNecessaryUsed by Content Delivery Network, Cloudflare, to protect against fraud and speed up web delivery.
cf_ob_infoNecessaryUsed by Content Delivery Network, Cloudflare, to protect against fraud and speed up web delivery.
ez_rdr_countNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track redirects
ez_rdrNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track redirects.
session_depthNecessaryUsed to track the number of pages you visit in a session on this site.
PHPSESSIDNecessaryA unique identifier used to preserve states across pages.
cookieconsent_dismissedNecessaryUsed to track closure of a cookie consent dialog.
__utmtNecessaryUsed to throttle the speed of requests to the server.
ezpicker_nocachePreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to run without using the cache.
ezpicker_showallPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to show all placeholders.
ez_ad_position_versionPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to determine if they use the Ad Tester product for this user, used by the Ad Tester extension.
ezpickerPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn on ezpicker
ez_autoinsertPreferencesUsed by Ezoic to determine if this user should see auto-inserted ad placeholders.
ez_view_original_onlyPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the original site without Ezoic's features.
ez_view_optimized_onlyPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the optimized site with Ezoic's features.
ez_view_optimized_only PreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the original site without Ezoic's features.
speed_no_processPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn off site speed features for this user.
sitespeed_previewPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to allow this user to preview certain site speed features.
SL_wptGlobTipTmpPreferences
SL_GWPT_Show_Hide_tmpPreferences
ezCMPCCSStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track when a user consents to statistics cookies.
ezdsStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the pixel size of your screen to help personalize your experience and ensure content fits.
_gaStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
ezepvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track which pages this user has viewed.1440 min
ezosuigeneriscStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
ezosuigenerisStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
ezohwStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the pixel size of your browser to help personalize your experience and ensure content fits.
ezouspvaStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited all time.
_gidStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
ezouspvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited.
ezouspvhStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited since their last visit.
_gatStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
__qcaStatisticsCollects anonymous data on the user's visits to the website, such as the number of visits, average time spent on the website and what pages have been loaded with the purpose of generating reports for optimising the website content.
ez_recommended_pagesStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track users visiting from the recommended pages widget.
AMP_ECID_EZOICStatisticsUsed by personalization and analytics company Ezoic for statistics on Accelerated Mobile Pages
__utmcStatisticsRegisters a timestamp with the exact time of when the user leaves the website. Used by Google Analytics to calculate the duration of a website visit.
__utmzStatisticsCollects data on where the user came from, what search engine was used, what link was clicked and what search term was used. Used by Google Analytics.
__utmbStatisticsRegisters a timestamp with the exact time of when the user accessed the website. Used by Google Analytics to calculate the duration of a website visit.
__utmaStatisticsCollects data on the number of times a user has visited the website as well as dates for the first and most recent visit. Used by Google Analytics.
__gadsMarketingUsed to register what ads have been displayed to the user.
ezdgMarketingUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store demographic information like age and gender.
cto_optoutMarketingUsed by ad network Criteo to record if you've opted of personalized ads.

 

Below is a list of usage, technical and identify metrics that are commonly stored and processed when you use this website

 

 

 

A list of Vendors that may be used on this website

NameFeaturesPurposes
Natív Hirdetés Korlátolt Felelősségű Társaság
Konodrac S.L.
SpearAd GmbH
EXOCLICK, S.L.
Criteo SA
Admixer EU GmbH
Telefonica Investigación y Desarrollo S.A.U
Hubvisor
HUAWEI Ads
Media16 ltd
adbility media GmbH
CMI Marketing, Inc. d/b/a CafeMedia
Ziff Davis LLC
RevX
WebAds B.V
BidMachine Inc.
TrueData Solutions, Inc.
ID Ward Ltd
Timehop, Inc.
WAM Group Ltd, t/a Admix
Eskimi
Mobkoi Ltd
AntVoice
Hillside (Sports) GP Limited
glomex GmbH
Netpoint Media GmbH
Passendo Aps
Radio Net Media Limited
Samoukale Enterprises Limited dba ADEX
BLIINK SAS
Deutsche Post AG
JS Web Production
Samba TV, Inc.
Rezonence Limited
Welect GmbH
twiago GmbH
Ezoic Inc.
Factor Eleven GmbH
NETILUM (AFFILAE)
Flashtalking, Inc.
Sportradar AG
Octaive Ltd.
Smart Adserver
MADVERTISE MEDIA
Tangoo S.R.L.
Adomik
ADARA MEDIA UNLIMITED
TreSensa Technologies, Inc.
Mirando GmbH & Co KG
Blockthrough, Inc.
admetrics GmbH
remerge GmbH
Carbon (AI) Limited
Gamoshi Ltd
Media Square
Pure Local Media GmbH
Mobility-Ads GmbH
Teavaro
Bidstack Limited
audio content & control GmbH
Bannernow, Inc.
LeadsRx, Inc.
Habu
DeepIntent, Inc.
YieldLift LLC
THE NEWCO S.R.L.
Protected Media LTD
Objective Partners BV
Snapsort Inc., operating as Sortable
Realeyes OU
VRTCAL Markets Inc
Solution coupons
UniCredit S.p.A.
Targetspot Belgium SPRL
cynapsis interactive GmbH
digitalAudience
Onnetwork Sp. z o.o.
Nielsen Marketing Cloud
Google Advertising Products
Longtail Ad Solutions, Inc dba JW Player
zillian sa
Amobee Inc.
Converge-Digital
Onfocus (Adagio)
Listonic Sp. z o.o.
InMobi Pte Ltd
Ströer SSP GmbH (DSP)
Newsroom AI Ltd
6Sense Insights, Inc.
STUDIO GONG GmbH & Co. Studiobetriebs KG
belboon GmbH
plista GmbH
Accorp Sp. z o.o.
Quality Media Network GmbH
Quantyoo GmbH & Co. KG
HEIMSPIEL Medien GmbH & Co KG
Experian Limited
Pelmorex Corp.
Rockabox Media Ltd t/a Scoota
Little Big Data sp. z o.o.
Near Pte Ltd
Kiosked Ltd
TIMEONE PERFORMANCE
Triton Digital Canada Inc.
BidBerry SRL
The Kantar Group Limited
One Planet Only
Redbranch, Inc dba Fraudlogix
GP One GmbH
Audiencerate LTD
AdSpirit GmbH
Adikteev
Opt Out Advertising B.V.
TV SQUARED LIMITED
Impact+
VIADS ADVERTISING S.L.
Airnow Media Ltd
SelectMedia International LTD
Ad Alliance GmbH
GeoEdge
BRICKS
mediarithmics SAS
Rebold Marketing & Communication SLU
Next Millennium Media INC
BYTEDANCE PTE. LTD.
Ringier Axel Springer Polska sp. z o.o.
PIA Advertising GmbH
AddApptr GmbH
Zeta Global
Pubfinity LLC
Synkd Ltd.
Jampp LTD
Adtelligent Inc.
AdsWizz Inc.
Lucid Holdings, LLC
Audienzz AG
Bring! Labs AG
YOC AG
Adsolutions BV
Vidazoo Ltd
retailAds GmbH & Co. KG
WhatRocks Inc.
Dianomi PLC
MGID Inc.
Opinary GmbH
Bmind a Sales Maker Company, S.L.
Relay42 Netherlands B.V.
Axiom Media Connect
Adloox SA
Teads
communicationAds GmbH & Co. KG
Global Media Group Services Limited
Aptivio Inc
BidTheatre AB
Magnite, Inc.
Adserve.zone / Artworx AS
Yieldlab AG
A Million Ads Ltd
HyperTV Inc.
PubMatic, Inc.
Smartclip Hispania SL
Semasio GmbH
Digital East GmbH
Audiencevalue Pte Ltd
umlaut communication gmbh
THE LINEA 1 MKT SL
Teemo SA
Mobilewalla, Inc.
BusinessClick
Silverbullet Data Services Group
RMSi Radio Marketing Service interactive GmbH
Offerista Group GmbH
Crimtan Holdings Limited
Research and Analysis of Media in Sweden AB
DEFINE MEDIA GMBH
Kochava Inc.
agof studies
AdView
Arcspire Limited
Dailymotion SA
Taboola Europe Limited
Comscore B.V.
Cloud Technologies S.A.
Questpass Sp. z o.o.
BritePool Inc
IPSOS MORI UK LTD
INIS sp. zo.o.
Adkernel LLC
Vidoomy Media SL
Skoiy
Digital Squad
SoD ScreenOnDemand GmbH
Audience Solutions S.A.
Jetpack Digital LLC
NetSuccess, s.r.o.
advanced store GmbH
Browsi
LifeStreet Corporation
Mediavine, Inc.
ACTV8, Inc.
Spoods GmbH
adWMG
M32 Connect Inc
1020, Inc. dba Placecast and Ericsson Emodo
Content Ignite
MARKETPERF CORP
MobileFuse LLC
Betgenius Ltd
Dentsu Italia SpA
I.R.V. D.O.O.
SpotX, Inc
usemax advertisement (Emego GmbH)
Adnuntius AS
Neodata Group srl
TAPTAP Digital SL
Caroda s.r.o.
adrule mobile GmbH
Flexoffers.com, LLC
Novatiq limited
Ogury Ltd.
ADITION technologies GmbH
AdElement Media Solutions Pvt Ltd
C WIRE AG
Adverty AB (publ)
dataXtrade GmbH
Resono B.V.
TripleLift, Inc.
Sizmek by Amazon
SublimeSkinz - Adledge
Weborama
360e-com Sp. z o.o.
Publica LLC
Admo.tv (Clickon)
BCOVERY SAS
SMARTSTREAM.TV GmbH
Mindlytix SAS
VECTAURY
Blue Billywig BV
Extreme Reach, Inc
Opti Digital SAS
Adsonica
Adventure Media
Eyeota Pte Ltd
Wunderkind Corporation
On Device Research Limited
McCann Discipline LTD
Blingby LLC
Nielsen International SA
StackAdapt
Artefact Deutschland GmbH
Score Media Group GmbH & Co. KG
Smile Wanted Group
digidip GmbH
adQuery
smartclip Europe GmbH
Publisher First, Inc.
Bombora Inc.
INFOnline GmbH
Nubo LTD
Unruly Group LLC
LiquidM Technology GmbH
Ve Global UK Limited
Upwave Inc.
Discover-Tech ltd
ONEcount
Ein Rad AB
Adtriba GmbH
diva-e products
Mobsuccess
1plusX AG
Alphalyr SAS
Sqreem Technologies Private Limited
Exponential Interactive, Inc d/b/a VDX.tv
Sovrn Holdings Inc
adhood.com
Comcast International France SAS
Fandom, Inc.
Hurra Communications GmbH
Roq.ad Inc.
Blis Media Limited
Showheroes SE
Ermes
SINGLESPOT SAS
Kameleoon SAS
Vibrant Media Limited
LiveRamp, Inc.
AdTiming Technology Company Limited
Proxi.cloud sp. z.o.o
Pexi B.V.
Adverticum cPlc.
Fido S.r.l
Solocal
Justtag Sp. z o.o.
bam! interactive marketing GmbH
Playhill Limited
Cazamba Serviços de Internet Ltda
Bigabid Media ltd
Keymantics
Better Banners A/S
42 Ads GmbH
Adrino Mobile Sp. z o.o.
Avocet Systems Limited
Mobfox US LLC
TACTIC™ Real-Time Marketing AS
Query Click Limited
The MediaGrid Inc.
152 Media LLC
Oracle Data Cloud - Moat
Unblockia SL
PIXIMEDIA SAS
Go.pl sp. z o.o.
ADFI MEDIA SL
IPONWEB GmbH
Bidtellect, Inc
Cint AB
Powerspace
BIDSWITCH GmbH
OneFootball GmbH
INBEV BELGIUM SRL
Axel Springer Teaser Ad GmbH
Innovid Inc.
SunMedia
MEDIAMETRIE
Permodo GmbH
Converto AG
ZAM Network LLC dba Fanbyte
ad6media
DynAdmic
MEDIA FORCE COMMUNICATIONS (2007) LTD
LinkedIn Ireland Unlimited Company
Reveal Mobile Inc
Signal Digital Inc.
Adobe Advertising Cloud
Demandbase, Inc.
Somplo Ltd
ADMAX
DIGITEKA Technologies
PLAYGROUND XYZ EMEA LTD
Sonic Odeeo ltd
Doceree UK Limited
PulsePoint, Inc.
Sublime
Velocity Made Good LLC
AA INTERNET-MEDIA Ltd
travel audience GmbH
KUPONA GmbH
Covatic Ltd
Ensighten
Playrcart Limited
Knorex
ADMAN - Phaistos Networks, S.A.
iProspect GmbH
Improve Digital
Internet BillBoard a.s.
Performax.cz, s.r.o.
NEURAL.ONE
Alliance Gravity Data Media
adnanny.com SLU
Epsilon
ARMIS SAS
Jaduda GmbH
Pinpoll GmbH
Adludio Ltd.
Skaze
Mars Media Group
Telefonica Audiovisual Digital S.L
Sayollo Media LTD
Triapodi Ltd.
SOMQUERY SOMTAG - (SevenOne Media)
AWIN AG
dpa-infocom GmbH
RevJet
BSmartData GmbH
Njuice AB
emetriq GmbH
SheMedia, LLC
ShinyStat S.p.a.
Maximus Live LLC
Watch Fantom Inc. AKA CatapultX
Glimpse Protocol Limited
PREQUEL INTERNET TRADING LTD.
Celtra, Inc.
Click Tech Limited
DistroScale, Inc.
Adacado Technologies Inc. (DBA Adacado)
Kertil Iberia SL
The Trade Desk
DoubleVerify Inc.​
Norstat AS
VOLPI IMMOBILIER
GeoProve Limited
Rockerbox, Inc
ADCELL | Firstlead GmbH
Exactag GmbH
Seven Technologies S.L.
Platform161 B.V.
3Q nexx GmbH
Dentsu Denmark A/S
Adhese
Brave People Ltd.
Terminus Software Inc.
VUUKLE DMCC
Bannerflow AB
Hearts and Science München GmbH
Advisible AB
GumGum, Inc.
GlobalWebIndex
Bandsintown Amplified LLC
Gamned
AdGear Technologies, Inc.
RTB House S.A.
Confiant Inc.
Fifty Technology Limited
REMAILME
eMarketingSolutions, Online Marketing S.L.
Evolution Technologies Inc.
Skimbit Ltd
Cuebiq
ShareThis, Inc
Revcontent, LLC
Acxiom
MyTraffic
Adtarget Medya A.S.
Xandr, Inc.
Dynata LLC
Fiducia DLT Limited
Adssets AB
Simplifi Holdings Inc
XChange by SFBX®
Adxperience SAS
uppr GmbH
Clinch Labs LTD
Tapjoy, Inc.
CASTOOLA D.O.O.
Jellyfish France
Eulerian Technologies
Commanders Act
ADSTOURS SAS
Realytics
Arbeitsgemeinschaft Media-Analyse
Kairion GmbH
Automattic Ads
AAX LLC
ADUX
NumberEight Technologies Ltd
AdTheorent, Inc
INFINIA MOBILE S.L.
One Tech Group GmbH
Localsensor B.V.
Stream Eye OOD
RDandX Group DMCC
Salesforce.com, Inc.
TX Group AG
ANINPRO-CREATIVE, S.L.
Project Agora Ltd
Optomaton UG
Clipr
Brid Video DOO
INVIDI technologies AB
BILENDI SA
OnAudience Ltd
AudienceRun corp
MiQ
Kargo Global Inc.
GDMServices, Inc. d/b/a FiksuDSP
VGI CTV, Inc
Telecoming S.A.
Neustar, Inc., a TransUnion company
The Ozone Project Limited
Smart Traffik
Telefonica de España S.A.U
AuDigent
Wagawin GmbH
ADman Interactive SLU
Underdog Media LLC
Mediasmart Mobile S.L.
adbalancer Werbeagentur GmbH
Widespace AB
Teroa S.A.
Marfeel Solutions, SL
OpenWeb LTD
KÖNIGSTEINER digital GmbH
Footballco Media Limited
Seeding Alliance GmbH
Sojern, Inc.
mainADV Srl
Botman Networks (P) Ltd
AcuityAds Inc.
Aniview LTD
FeedAd GmbH
Ströer SSP GmbH (SSP)
A.Mob
Noster Finance S.L.
Cavai AS & UK
Anzu Virtual Reality LTD
Media.net Advertising FZ-LLC
SMADEX, S.L.U.
ShowHeroes SRL
Beachfront Media LLC
CIBLECLIC
GfK SE
Smaato, Inc.
Baidu USA
Mars Inc.
INVIBES GROUP
Online Media Solutions LTD (BDA: Brightcom)
ProSiebenSat.1 Digital Data GmbH
Videobyte Inc
TV Scientific Inc
Duration Media, LLC.
ADWAYS SAS
ADRENALEAD
MUSO TNT LIMITED
AirGrid LTD
M,P,NEWMEDIA, GmbH
Roku Advertising Services
Nano Interactive GmbH
MNTN
Wizaly
Grabit Interactive Media Inc dba KERV Interctive
optimise-it GmbH
Zemanta, Inc.
Reignn Platform Ltd
Notify
eBay Inc
Ströer Digital Media GmbH
Hyper LLC
Captify Technologies Limited
Basis Global Technologies, Inc.
Nativo, Inc.
Strossle International AB
wetter.com GmbH
Dentsu London Limited
Kwanko
Sharethrough, Inc
Disqus
Magnite CTV, Inc.
Adnami Aps
onlineumfragen.com GmbH
Location Sciences AI Ltd.
EASYmedia GmbH
Salestring ApS
FRVR Limited
Frameplay Corporation
YouGov
UberMedia, Inc.
MISSENA
GeistM Technologies LTD
Permutive Technologies, Inc.
Bertelsmann Data Service GmbH
Natexo Spain
EXADS
Visarity Technologies GmbH
Tri-table Sp. z o.o.
Mobile Professionals BV / Sage+Archer BV
Relevant Digital Oy
WEMASS MEDIA AUDIENCE SAFE SOLUTIONS, S.L.
Outbrain UK Ltd
Clipcentric, Inc.
Exit Bee Limited
LoopMe Limited
OneTag Limited
Inskin Media LTD
BEINTOO SPA
Allegro.pl
Blue Media Services LTDA
Permutive Limited
Sub2 Technologies Ltd
Sirdata
adMarketplace, Inc.
Liftoff Mobile, Inc.
ArtChaos s.r.o.
AdDefend GmbH
adsquare GmbH
Seenthis AB
SPEAKOL DMCC
TMT Digital Inc
CITISERVI EUROPE, S.L.
IQM CORPORATION
Connatix Native Exchange Inc.
Audience Network
Beaconspark Ltd
lead alliance GmbH
Golden Bees
ARKHEUS
QuantumCast digital GmbH
Telefonica Moviles España S.A.U
Publicis Media GmbH
Fyber
Mediakeys Platform
Prebid.org
Index Exchange, Inc.
Livewrapped AB
Cluep LLC
Avantis Video Ltd
Havas Media (Artemis Alliance S.L.U.)
Oracle Data Cloud
Online Solution
: Tappx
DNA-I.COM
Fusio by S4M
Arrivalist Co
HUMAN
Arkeero
The Reach Group GmbH
Amnet GmbH
Samsung Ads
giosg.com Oy
MediaMath, Inc.
ADYOULIKE SA
PROXISTORE
ADSOCY
Traffective GmbH
TypeA Holdings Ltd
Bababam
Rakuten Marketing LLC
TabMo SAS
Impactify
NEORY GmbH
Bucksense Inc
SPICY MOBILE Sp z o.o. Sp.k.
Delta Projects AB
Monet Engine Inc
Placense Ltd
MindTake Research GmbH
Crowdy News Ltd
Pressboard Media Inc
Bounce Commerce GmbH
1000mercis (Numberly)
Appier PTE Ltd
Ingenious Technologies AG
Channel Pilot Solutions GmbH
Quantcast
QUARTER MEDIA GmbH
GroupM UK Limited
PubWise, LLLP
Marfeel Solutions, SL (Compass)
Online Advertising Network Sp. z o.o.
Nexx360
Gamesight Inc
Hybrid Adtech GmbH
7Hops.com Inc. (ZergNet)
Verve Group Europe GmbH
InsurAds Technologies SA.
Emerse Sverige AB
Brandcom.inc AS
PRECISO SRL
Schober Information Group Deutschland GmbH
Rich Audience Technologies SL
Adobe Audience Manager, Adobe Experience Platform
Czech Publisher Exchange z.s.p.o.
Dataseat Ltd
The ADEX GmbH
Unacast Inc.
Meetrics GmbH
Contact Impact GmbH
United Internet Media GmbH
Imonomy
Dynamic 1001 GmbH
TargetVideo GmbH
Better Ads GmbH
Sonobi, Inc
ConnectAd Realtime GmbH
Aarki, Inc.
socoto gmbh & co. kg
Magnite, Inc. (Outstream)
Pixalate, Inc.
BeOp
IVO Media Ltd
INNITY
Cookie Market LTD
Lifesight Pte. Ltd.
Amazon Advertising
Polar Mobile Group Inc.
Leadoo Marketing Technologies Ltd
AdColony, Inc.
Sirdata Cookieless
2KDirect, Inc. (dba iPromote)
Hivestack Inc.
VLYBY Digital GmbH
Unruly Group Ltd
Impact Tech Inc.
Insticator, Inc.
N Technologies Inc.
Onesoon Limited t/a Adalyser
SPORTORITY UK LTD
NextRoll, Inc.
zeotap GmbH
Madington
Moloco, Inc.
Adform
netzeffekt GmbH
SITU8ED SA
Lotame Solutions, inc
Seedtag Advertising S.L
SoundCast
CAKE Software, Inc.
vitrado GmbH
Adlane LTD
Justpremium BV
Gemius SA
VEXPRO TECHNOLOGIES LTD
iPROM
Kairos Fire
Kubient Inc.
BeeswaxIO Corporation
Collective Europe Ltd.
Apester Ltd
Goldbach Group AG
Adpone SL
Webgains GmbH
Vidstart LTD
Hashtag Labs Inc.
Viznet
AerServ LLC
Piano Software Inc
ucfunnel Co., Ltd.
EDGE NPD Sp. z o.o.
TOPBOX Inc.
Next Media SRL
OnProspects Ltd
Snigel Web Services Limited
Octave IP Limited
ETARGET SE
NoBid, Inc.
Epom Ltd.
Triple13 Ltd
Truvid Inc.
Maiden Marketing Pte Ltd
Threedium
Venatus Media Limited
video intelligence AG
NC Audience Exchange, LLC (NewsIQ)
Brand Advance Ltd
adality GmbH
PML Innovative Media
Sift Media, Inc
ID5 Technology Ltd
Hybrid Theory
Kayzen
B2B Media Group GmbH
Ketchup Adv Spa
Otto (GmbH & Co KG)
Azerion Holding B.V.
33Across
Jivox Corporation
Adevinta Spain S.L.U.
FUNKE Digital GmbH
Market Resource Partners LLC
crossvertise GmbH
Arpeely Ltd.
ADventori SAS
Playbuzz Ltd (aka EX.CO)
GADSME
Zoomd Ltd.
ViewPay
Programatica de publicidad S.L.
Seznam.cz, a.s.
Italiaonline S.p.A.
AUDIOMOB LTD
Luna Media Group LLC
Evorra Ltd
The Procter & Gamble Company
AdQuiver Media SL
Samba TV UK Limited
Liveintent Inc.
Yieldmo, Inc.
Smartology Limited
Viewdeos 2015 LTD
Persona.ly
Blue
Integral Ad Science, Inc.
Readpeak Oy
AudienceProject Aps
Between Exchange
OpenX
Parrable, Inc.
Active Agent (ADITION technologies GmbH)
SpringServe, LLC
EASY Marketing GmbH
Yahoo EMEA Limited
EMX Digital LLC
Unilever Polska sp. z o.o.
Effiliation / Effinity
Pulse Innovations Limited
Good-Loop Ltd
Reppublika- The Research Toolbox GmbH
NEXD
SmartyAds Inc.
Sourcepoint Technologies, Inc. (non-CMP)
Yieldlove GmbH
Brand Metrics Sweden AB
Adelaide Metrics Inc
Google
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics

 

Data Usage Purposes

Necessary

Necessary cookies help make a website usable by enabling basic functions like page navigation and access to secure areas of the website. The website cannot function properly without these cookies.

 

Preferences

Preference cookies enable a website to remember information that changes the way the website behaves or looks, like your preferred language or the region that you are in.

 

Statistics

Statistic cookies help website owners to understand how visitors interact with websites by collecting and reporting information anonymously.

 

Marketing

Marketing cookies are used to track visitors across websites. The intention is to display ads that are relevant and engaging for the individual user and thereby more valuable for publishers and third party advertisers.

 

Contacting Us

If there are any questions regarding this privacy policy or you wish to unsubscribe from our site and services you may contact us using the information below or by writing to us at:


2885 Sanford Ave
Grandville, MI 49418
USA

Summary of Requests

If you'd like to see a summary of the requests to know user information, requests to delete user information and requests to opt-out of CCPA compliance that this business has received: https://g.ezoic.net/privacy/ngdevelop.tech/annualRequestSummary regarding ngdevelop.tech