CLICK HERE TO CHANGE YOUR PRIVACY CONSENT SETTINGS

EZOIC SERVICE PRIVACY POLICY

ngdevelop.tech ("Website") uses a third party technology called Ezoic.

INFORMATION ABOUT OUR ORGANIZATION AND WEBSITE

Ezoic is committed to protecting your privacy. We will only use the information that we collect lawfully in accordance with the General Data Protection Regulation (GDPR) (Regulation (EU) 2016/679).

Ezoic's principal activities are:

  • Website analytics
  • Website personalization
  • Website hosting

Our privacy policy covers Ezoic Inc., Ezoic Limited and this Website:

Ezoic Inc.

6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States

Ezoic Limited

Northern Design Centre, Abbott's Hill, Gateshead, NE8 3DF United Kingdom

DATA

In order to provide our products and services and related support, it is necessary for Ezoic to transfer your personal data outside of the European Union.  In such case, the data controller for this data for EU residents is Ezoic Inc. having its registered offices at 6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States.  All questions of requests regarding the processing of data may be addresses to [email protected]

PROVIDING VISITORS WITH ANONYMOUS ACCESS

If you do not consent to such collection, you can access this website without disclosing your personal data.

AUTOMATIC COLLECTION OF INFORMATION

Ezoic records data about the individuals and the traffic to this website. Ezoic is this website's limited agent (and data controller in the EU context) for the purpose of providing Internet data and optimization services. Ezoic may use this data to improve its service or enable other services (e.g., using visitor traffic logs or data posted through the service to improve the optimization of other websites).

Personal Information

Ezoic may collect personal information as defined in GDPR (such as IP address and a unique id in a cookie) about visitors to your website for the purposes of statistics, analytics and personalization. In addition, Ezoic works with numerous third parties for the collection and storage of data and the providing of analytics and advertising services.

Use of Personal Information

Purpose/ActivityType(s) of DataLawful basis for processing
To improve user experience
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
Your information helps us to provide you with a more pleasant, efficient experience on this website that may be customized to how you or others respond to content and ads on this or other websites.
To improve ad performance
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
Your information helps us to optimize the placement, size, timing and number of ads displayed to you. It enables us to make smart decision that help this website owner earn money but reduce the disruption of ads on your experience.
To improve content creation
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
Your information helps us learn what content you care about and enjoy and, the style of content you like and what you engage the most with. This helps us produce more content and features that you might like.
To improve website performance
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
Your information helps us measure various performance metrics about our site, such as site speed, so that we can improve the performance of this site.

 

PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT

We will process the data we collect about you to improve the operation of this and other websites. This information helps us make decisions about what content to show, how it should be formatted, the number, size and placement of advertisements and how content should be delivered to individuals. This information is also used for analysis of performance and reporting.

USE OF APPLICATION LOGS

Our servers automatically record information (“Application Log Data”) created by your use of this website. Application Log Data may include information such as your IP address, browser type, operating system, the referring web page, pages visited, location, your mobile carrier, device and application IDs, search terms, and cookie information. We use this information to diagnose and improve our services. Except as stated in section (Data Retention), we will either delete the Application Log Data or remove any account identifiers, such as your username, full IP address, or email address, after 48 months.

DATA RETENTION

The personal information we collect is retained for no longer than necessary to fulfill the stated purposes in section “PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT” above or for a period specifically required by law or regulation that Ezoic is obligated to follow. Personal data used to fulfill verification of certain types of services such as SSL certificate, payments, and billing will be retained for a minimum of 5 years depending on the class of product or service and may be retained in either a physical or electronic format. Even if you request deletion or erasure of your data, we may retain your personal data to the extent necessary and for so long as necessary for our legitimate business interests or performance of contractual obligations. After the retention period is over, Ezoic securely disposes or anonymizes your personal information in order to prevent loss, theft, misuse, or unauthorized access.

CONFIDENTIALITY / SECURITY

We have implemented security policies, rules and technical measures to protect the personal data that we have under our control from: unauthorized access improper use or disclosure unauthorized modification unlawful destruction or accidental loss. All our employees and data processors, who have access to, and are associated with the processing of personal data, are obliged to respect the confidentiality of our visitors’ personal data. We ensure that your personal data will not be disclosed to State institutions and authorities except if required by law or other regulation

DATA ACCESS & DELETION

You have the right to view information that we have collected about you and to request deletion of any personal information we may have. You can use this data lookup tool to complete these actions.

 Cookies

Below is a list of cookies that are commonly set on this website.

 

Cookie NameCategoryDescriptionDuration
wordpress_test_cookieNecessaryWordPress sets this cookie when you navigate to the login page. The cookie is used to check whether your web browser is set to allow, or reject cookies.
ezCMPCookieConsentNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track when a user consents to cookies.
ez_pub_siteNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to only show the site with Ezoic's features enabled.
cf_use_obNecessaryUsed by Content Delivery Network, Cloudflare, to protect against fraud and speed up web delivery.
cf_ob_infoNecessaryUsed by Content Delivery Network, Cloudflare, to protect against fraud and speed up web delivery.
ez_rdr_countNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track redirects
ez_rdrNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track redirects.
session_depthNecessaryUsed to track the number of pages you visit in a session on this site.
PHPSESSIDNecessaryA unique identifier used to preserve states across pages.
cookieconsent_dismissedNecessaryUsed to track closure of a cookie consent dialog.
ezpicker_nocachePreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to run without using the cache.
ezpicker_showallPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to show all placeholders.
ez_ad_position_versionPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to determine if they use the Ad Tester product for this user, used by the Ad Tester extension.
ezpickerPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn on ezpicker
ez_autoinsertPreferencesUsed by Ezoic to determine if this user should see auto-inserted ad placeholders.
ez_view_original_onlyPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the original site without Ezoic's features.
ez_view_optimized_onlyPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the optimized site with Ezoic's features.
ez_view_optimized_only PreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the original site without Ezoic's features.
speed_no_processPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn off site speed features for this user.
sitespeed_previewPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to allow this user to preview certain site speed features.
SL_wptGlobTipTmpPreferences
SL_GWPT_Show_Hide_tmpPreferences
ezCMPCCSStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track when a user consents to statistics cookies.
ezdsStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the pixel size of your screen to help personalize your experience and ensure content fits.
_gaStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
ezepvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track which pages this user has viewed.1440 min
ezosuigeneriscStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
ezosuigenerisStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
ezohwStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the pixel size of your browser to help personalize your experience and ensure content fits.
ezouspvaStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited all time.
_gidStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
ezouspvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited.
ezouspvhStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited since their last visit.
_gatStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
__qcaStatisticsCollects anonymous data on the user's visits to the website, such as the number of visits, average time spent on the website and what pages have been loaded with the purpose of generating reports for optimising the website content.
ez_recommended_pagesStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track users visiting from the recommended pages widget.
AMP_ECID_EZOICStatisticsUsed by personalization and analytics company Ezoic for statistics on Accelerated Mobile Pages
__gadsMarketingUsed to register what ads have been displayed to the user.
ezdgMarketingUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store demographic information like age and gender.

 

Below is a list of usage, technical and identify metrics that are commonly stored and processed when you use this website

Your location information, including country, state, city, metro and postal code
The webpage your were at before this website
The type of browser you use and the version
The brand and operating system of your device
What time zone you're in and what time it is there
What pages on this site you visit
How you interact with this website, including time spent, how much you scroll and your mouse movements
The size of your devices screen and the size of the browser on that screen
What content you share on the page
If you copy and paste content on this website
What ad or link you clicked on to arrive at this website
The type of internet connection you use and your ISP or service provider
How long it takes for this website's content to get transferred to your browser, load in your browser and render
The weather where you are currently located
Your age and gender
Your ip address
A unique id so that we can recognize you
What ads you click on

 


 

 

A list of Vendors that may be used on this website

NameFeaturesPurposes
Pure Local Media GmbH
Vibrant Media Limited
Solocal
InsurAds Technologies SA.
One Planet Only
Adhese
Arkeero
vitrado GmbH
1plusX AG
Kayzen
Dynamic 1001 GmbH
Monet Engine Inc
Verizon Media EMEA Limited
Amobee Inc.
uppr GmbH
MiQ
AUDIOMOB LTD
Advisible AB
Samsung Ads
Resolution Media München GmbH
Konodrac S.L.
Adikteev
Adacado Technologies Inc. (DBA Adacado)
Smart Traffik
Reignn Platform Ltd
Adverty AB (publ)
LeadsRx, Inc.
Alphalyr SAS
Captify Technologies Limited
2KDirect, Inc. (dba iPromote)
PROXISTORE
BeOp
Adzymic Pte Ltd
Pubfinity LLC
cynapsis interactive GmbH
Triton Digital Canada Inc.
MNTN
GP One GmbH
SITU8ED SA
AudienceProject Aps
Impactify
Telaria, Inc
Dailymotion SA
IPSOS MORI UK LTD
Brid Video DOO
Cluep LLC
Epsilon
Golden Bees
Nubo LTD
ZAM Network LLC dba Fanbyte
Ensighten
Caroda s.r.o.
Sonobi, Inc
Audience Solutions S.A.
Seznam.cz, a.s.
PixFuture Media Inc.
A Million Ads Ltd
XChange by SFBX®
Media Square
DynAdmic
Mobilewalla, Inc.
Lifesight Pte. Ltd.
Oracle Data Cloud - Moat
EMX Digital LLC
Mediasmart Mobile S.L.
Optomaton UG
Samba TV Inc.
Media16 ltd
Kertil Iberia SL
Mars Media Group
Kameleoon SAS
Unilever Polska sp. z o.o.
IVO Media Ltd
INVIDI technologies AB
TAPTAP Digital SL
WebAds B.V
ADSTOURS SAS
LiquidM Technology GmbH
AdColony, Inc.
Newsroom AI Ltd
Click Tech Limited
AerServ LLC
Triapodi Ltd.
Cloud Technologies S.A.
Adtube AS
AdSpirit GmbH
Widespace AB
Readpeak Oy
Footballco Media Limited
Mobkoi Ltd
adQuery
Samoukale Enterprises Limited dba ADEX
Mindlytix SAS
Targetspot Belgium SPRL
ScaleMonk Inc.
Sharethrough, Inc
GumGum, Inc.
Opt Out Advertising B.V.
Collective Europe Ltd.
glomex GmbH
Confiant Inc.
Dentsu Denmark A/S
M32 Connect Inc
RevX
Google Advertising Products
eMarketingSolutions, Online Marketing S.L.
MobileFuse LLC
PLAYGROUND XYZ EMEA LTD
Audience Network
Channel Pilot Solutions GmbH
GeoProve
Axonix LTD
Opti Digital SAS
Bertelsmann Data Service GmbH
iProspect GmbH
Avocet Systems Limited
adrule mobile GmbH
remerge GmbH
SpringServe, LLC
Sportradar AG
M,P,NEWMEDIA, GmbH
AREIA (ADLOOP)
ADITION technologies AG
Criteo SA
Sizmek by Amazon
ADCELL | Firstlead GmbH
Parrable, Inc.
Pressboard Media Inc
Viralize SRL
plista GmbH
Rockabox Media Ltd t/a Scoota
Pinpoll GmbH
Browsi
INVIBES GROUP
The Procter & Gamble Company
Remixd Media, Inc.
WEMASS MEDIA AUDIENCE SAFE SOLUTIONS, S.L.
Arcspire Limited
AdGear Technologies, Inc.
Kubient Inc.
TIMEONE PERFORMANCE
emetriq GmbH
Blue Billywig BV
Mediascore mbH
Powerspace
Videobyte Inc
AdView
Simplifi Holdings Inc
33Across
Dataseat Ltd
respondi AG
BRICKS
Fusio by S4M
Cedato Technologies Ltd
SNAPUPP TECHNOLOGIES SL
Kiosked Ltd
Timehop, Inc.
Global Media & Entertainment Limited
OnProspects Ltd
Aarki, Inc.
Marfeel Solutions, SL (Compass)
QUARTER MEDIA GmbH
TMT Digital Inc
HyperTV Inc.
Audiencerate LTD
appTV Ltd.
Pulse Innovations Limited
LoopMe Limited
Weborama
InMobi Pte Ltd
Seenthis AB
jsdelivr.com
Somplo Ltd
Fyber
Rebold Marketing & Communication SLU
Alliance Gravity Data Media
BusinessClick
Performax.cz, s.r.o.
Ad Alliance GmbH
Exponential Interactive, Inc d/b/a VDX.tv
travel audience GmbH
NeuStar, Inc.
Verve Group Europe GmbH
Reppublika- The Research Toolbox GmbH
SpotX, Inc
Bmind a Sales Maker Company, S.L.
SPORTORITY UK LTD
BEINTOO SPA
VRTCAL Markets Inc
Squared SAS
Hindsight Technology Solutions, Inc.
MARKETPERF CORP
TX Group AG
SOMQUERY SOMTAG - (SevenOne Media)
Nano Interactive GmbH
Media.net Advertising FZ-LLC
Near Pte Ltd
Redbranch, Inc dba Fraudlogix
Playrcart Limited
Sublime
Onnetwork Sp. z o.o.
Converge-Digital
INFINIA MOBILE S.L.
ConnectAd Realtime GmbH
Piano Software Inc
KUPONA GmbH
BSmartData GmbH
Smartology Limited
BLIINK SAS
NumberEight Technologies Ltd
QuantumCast digital GmbH
DIGITEKA Technologies
AddApptr GmbH
Adtelligent Inc.
Kochava Inc.
Dentsu London Limited
Keymantics
The Kantar Group Limited
Artefact Deutschland GmbH
Truvid Inc.
Silverbullet Data Services Group
Stream Eye OOD
RMSi Radio Marketing Service interactive GmbH
Contact Impact GmbH
Axel Springer Teaser Ad GmbH
VEXPRO TECHNOLOGIES LTD
Amazon Advertising
WAM Group Ltd, t/a Admix
Mirando GmbH & Co KG
Jaduda GmbH
Wizaly
Dianomi ltd
Velocity Made Good LLC
Brand Advance Ltd
Rezonence Limited
Mobile Professionals BV
Czech Publisher Exchange z.s.p.o.
Adverticum cPlc.
Market Resource Partners LLC
Allegro.pl
Adssets AB
Gamned
Beachfront Media LLC
Proxi.cloud sp. z.o.o
OnAudience Ltd
Impact+
Placense Ltd
Teroa S.A.
Unruly Group Ltd
Celtra, Inc.
MindTake Research GmbH
Localsensor B.V.
DistroScale, Inc.
Justpremium BV
MADVERTISE MEDIA
Accorp Sp. z o.o.
Permutive Limited
Clinch Labs LTD
Trinity Audio
INIS sp. zo.o.
Freshclip GmbH & Co. KG
Zemanta, Inc.
Gamoshi Ltd
Digital East GmbH
SpearAd GmbH
NC Audience Exchange, LLC (NewsIQ)
Good-Loop Ltd
Adtriba GmbH
Adkernel LLC
Commanders Act
Sourcepoint Technologies, Inc. (non-CMP)
Imonomy
AdsWizz Inc.
Moloco, Inc.
Online Media Solutions LTD (BDA: Brightcom)
Exit Bee Limited
Tapad, Inc.
On Device Research Limited
Pixalate, Inc.
Hybrid Adtech GmbH
Opinary GmbH
ADWAYS SAS
lead alliance GmbH
Threedium
Delta Projects AB
Connatix Native Exchange Inc.
AuDigent
Ringier Axel Springer Polska sp. z o.o.
SYNC
Polar Mobile Group Inc.
Paypersale.ru
Baidu USA
Viznet
CentralNic Poland sp. z o.o.
RevJet
Natív Hirdetés Korlátolt Felelősségű Társaság
Mars Inc.
1020, Inc. dba Placecast and Ericsson Emodo
AAX LLC
Justtag Sp. z o.o.
Disqus
Outbrain UK Ltd
GfK SE
Hillside (Sports) GP Limited
ShinyStat S.p.a.
AirGrid LTD
Mintegral international limited
Onesoon Limited t/a Adalyser
Flashtalking, Inc.
Permutive Technologies, Inc.
Yieldlove GmbH
ETARGET SE
Frameplay Corporation
ARKHEUS
zillian sa
SublimeSkinz - Adledge
Next Media SRL
adnanny.com SLU
GADSME
Betgenius Ltd
zeotap GmbH
Fido S.r.l
Kargo Global Inc.
Blingby LLC
BritePool Inc
adbalancer Werbeagentur GmbH
Eyeota Pte Ltd
Nielsen Marketing Cloud
Impact Tech Inc.
Internet BillBoard a.s.
Digiseg ApS
Unmatched Solutions Limited
Rapid Performance GmbH
Scene Stealer Limited
AntVoice
Oracle Data Cloud
Madington
Deutsche Post AG
Octaive Ltd.
Project Agora Ltd
advanced store GmbH
Consumable, Inc.
CIBLECLIC
AdDefend GmbH
Adnami Aps
WhatRocks Inc.
Inskin Media LTD
Comcast International France SAS
Adludio Ltd.
Lucid Holdings, LLC
mainADV Srl
Bannernow, Inc.
Quality Media Network GmbH
ONEcount
Blockthrough, Inc.
Ingenious Technologies AG
AWIN AG
SoD ScreenOnDemand GmbH
Gemius SA
Meetrics GmbH
Pexi B.V.
BILENDI SA
NoBid, Inc.
Leadoo Marketing Technologies Ltd
Underdog Media LLC
Bombora Inc.
UberMedia, Inc.
Inspired Mobile Limited
Mediakeys Platform
Adnuntius AS
SPICY MOBILE Sp z o.o. Sp.k.
PRECISO SRL
Traffective GmbH
Magnite, Inc.
Brand Metrics Sweden AB
Adserve.zone / Artworx AS
Sub2 Technologies Ltd
One Tech Group GmbH
Notify
Liftoff Mobile, Inc.
Integral Ad Science, Inc.
Marfeel Solutions, SL
Signal Digital Inc.
AdElement Media Solutions Pvt Ltd
Factor Eleven GmbH
Solution coupons
Ströer SSP GmbH (DSP)
SunMedia
Onfocus (Adagio)
Cookie Market LTD
RTB House S.A.
NetSuccess, s.r.o.
Dynata LLC
ADMAN - Phaistos Networks, S.A.
VLYBY Digital GmbH
EDGE NPD Sp. z o.o.
The Trade Desk
Exactag GmbH
PaperG, Inc. dba Thunder Industries
Aniview LTD
GlobalWebIndex
agof studies
Brave People Ltd.
Questpass Sp. z o.o.
Reveal Mobile Inc
Yieldmo, Inc.
Ogury Ltd.
Flexoffers.com, LLC
Apester Ltd
42 Ads GmbH
Strossle International AB
CMI Marketing, Inc. d/b/a CafeMedia
Anzu Virtual Reality LTD
Sqreem Technologies Private Limited
Resono B.V.
SINGLESPOT SAS
: Tappx
Admo.tv (Clickon)
Avantis Video Ltd
Rich Audience Technologies SL
PIXIMEDIA SAS
DoubleVerify Inc.​
OpenWeb LTD
admetrics GmbH
Bidstack Limited
EXOCLICK, S.L.
Appier PTE Ltd
Bidtellect, Inc
Bannerflow AB
A.Mob
INNITY
Webgains GmbH
Extreme Reach, Inc
MediaMath, Inc.
SMARTSTREAM.TV GmbH
Jivox Corporation
Ziff Davis LLC
7Hops.com Inc. (ZergNet)
AdTheorent, Inc
Neodata Group srl
Salesforce.com, Inc.
NEURAL.ONE
N Technologies Inc.
Rakuten Marketing LLC
Adloox SA
DNA-I.COM
NETILUM (AFFILAE)
Adlane LTD
Kairos Fire
YouGov
TargetVideo GmbH
Clipcentric, Inc.
B2B Media Group EMEA
Jetpack Digital LLC
NEORY GmbH
GroupM UK Limited
Platform161 B.V.
video intelligence AG
MEDIAMETRIE
Audienzz AG
Objective Partners BV
3Q nexx GmbH
EASYmedia GmbH
Visarity Technologies GmbH
The Ozone Project Limited
Kwanko
Little Big Data sp. z o.o.
1Agency
Spotad
SPEAKOL DMCC
VUUKLE DMCC
Mobfox US LLC
Norstat AS
retailAds GmbH & Co. KG
MGID Inc.
Effiliation / Effinity
ViewPay
Upwave Inc.
ADARA MEDIA UNLIMITED
Yieldlab AG
Teemo SA
Seedtag Advertising S.L
UAB Aktyvus sektorius - Eskimi
Netpoint Media GmbH
FUNKE Digital GmbH
360e-com Sp. z o.o.
Discover-Tech ltd
ADRENALEAD
Taboola Europe Limited
NEXD
MISSENA
bam! interactive marketing GmbH
ADSOCY
SMARTLINE SYSTEMS
socoto gmbh & co. kg
Index Exchange, Inc.
Sirdata
adsquare GmbH
Adobe Audience Manager, Adobe Experience Platform
ProSiebenSat.1 Digital Data GmbH
TripleLift, Inc.
VECTAURY
Grabit Interactive Media Inc dba KERV Interctive
digidip GmbH
Terminus Software Inc.
Sparklit Networks Inc
AcuityAds Inc.
Telecoming S.A.
Insticator, Inc.
Blue
adbility media GmbH
Emerse Sverige AB
BIDSWITCH GmbH
Seeding Alliance GmbH
communicationAds GmbH & Co. KG
Mobsuccess
Cavai AS & UK
Nielsen LLC
Tapjoy, Inc.
ARMIS SAS
Zeta Global
Telefonica Investigación y Desarrollo S.A.U
SmartFrame Technologies
HEIMSPIEL Medien GmbH & Co KG
Pelmorex Corp.
TV SQUARED LIMITED
McCann Discipline LTD
Bigabid Media ltd
Smile Wanted Group
iPROM
Publica LLC
CAKE Software, Inc.
Sovrn Holdings Inc
digitalAudience
Ve Global UK Limited
Radio Net Media Limited
Relay42 Netherlands B.V.
SelectMedia International LTD
Luna Media Group LLC
Hurra Communications GmbH
Sojern, Inc.
ad6media
twiago GmbH
DEFINE MEDIA GMBH
Jellyfish France
Adevinta Spain S.L.U.
BidMachine Inc.
Cazamba Serviços de Internet Ltda
StackAdapt
Automattic Ads
Adxperience SAS
THE NEWCO S.R.L.
Xandr, Inc.
Crimtan Holdings Limited
YOC AG
Bounce Exchange, Inc
Ketchup Adv Spa
RDandX Group DMCC
Otto (GmbH & Co KG)
Unruly Group LLC
PubMatic, Inc.
The ADEX GmbH
mediarithmics SAS
Arrivalist Co
Improve Digital BV
Innovid Inc.
Playbuzz Ltd (aka EX.CO)
Quantyoo GmbH & Co. KG
White Ops, Inc.
Content Ignite
Maiden Marketing Pte Ltd
Aptivio Inc
ShareThis, Inc
Location Sciences AI Ltd.
ADUX
GDMServices, Inc. d/b/a FiksuDSP
Ezoic Inc.
Protected Media LTD
Amnet GmbH
dataXtrade GmbH
Crowdy News Ltd
Publisher First, Inc.
MUSO TNT LIMITED
NextRoll, Inc.
Bandsintown Amplified LLC
EASY Marketing GmbH
Prebid.org
Hashtag Labs Inc.
DeepIntent, Inc.
Duration Media, LLC.
Converto AG
THE LINEA 1 MKT SL
Havas Media (Artemis Alliance S.L.U.)
Active Agent (ADITION technologies AG)
Demandbase, Inc.
Passendo Aps
Mediavine, Inc.
PubWise, LLLP
Better Banners A/S
Vidazoo Ltd
adality GmbH
GeoEdge
Smadex SL
ucfunnel Co., Ltd.
BYTEDANCE PTE. LTD.
Tangoo Srl
Sonic Odeeo ltd
ADventori SAS
Goldbach Group AG
Kairion GmbH
Spotible
eBay Inc
belboon GmbH
Adelaide Metrics Inc
Skimbit Ltd
Bucksense Inc
Eulerian Technologies
Between Exchange
adWMG
Dugout Ltd
Glimpse Protocol Limited
OneTag Limited
numberly
Realeyes OU
Spoods GmbH
Adtarget Medya A.S.
VGI CTV, Inc
Ermes
Adobe Advertising Cloud
Vidoomy Media SL
AdMaxim Inc.
Snapsort Inc., operating as Sortable
Online Advertising Network Sp. z o.o.
Sirdata Cookieless
usemax advertisement (Emego GmbH)
Lotame Solutions, inc
INFOnline GmbH
LinkedIn Ireland Unlimited Company
Adform
Teads
LiveRamp, Inc.
Knorex
Skoiy
MyTraffic
Vidstart LTD
Habu
Smart Adserver
Programatica de publicidad S.L.
6Sense Insights, Inc.
FeedAd GmbH
adhood.com
UniCredit S.p.A.
Semasio GmbH
smartclip Europe GmbH
TACTIC™ Real-Time Marketing AS
Admixer EU GmbH
Maximus Live LLC
STUDIO GONG GmbH & Co. Studiobetriebs KG
Viewdeos 2015 LTD
AudienceRun corp
Roku Advertising Services
OpenX
Spolecznosci Sp. z o.o. Sp. k.
Welect GmbH
ADYOULIKE SA
TabMo SAS
Mobility-Ads GmbH
Blis Media Limited
Smaato, Inc.
Sift Media, Inc
Revcontent, LLC
AA INTERNET-MEDIA Ltd
netzeffekt GmbH
audio content & control GmbH
Hivestack Inc.
United Internet Media GmbH
Adsolutions BV
Noster Finance S.L.
LifeStreet Corporation
Showheroes SE
Permodo GmbH
Admedo Technology Ltd
Publicis Media GmbH
ANINPRO-CREATIVE, S.L.
Triple13 Ltd
IPONWEB GmbH
Nativo, Inc.
BidBerry SRL
Adpone SL
AdQuiver Media SL
Goodeed
ID5 Technology SAS
Samba TV UK Limited
Skaze
Beaconspark Ltd
Nexx360
Persona.ly
Roq.ad Inc.
Go.pl sp. z o.o.
wetter.com GmbH
Carbon (AI) Limited
Epom Ltd.
Digital Squad
PML Innovative Media
adMarketplace, Inc.
Mediaforce LTD
Dentsu Aegis Network Italia SpA
Cint AB
Fifty Technology Limited
Comscore B.V.
Online Solution
diva-e products
I.R.V. D.O.O.
Evolution Technologies Inc.
Wagawin GmbH
Clever Advertising, Lda.
IQM CORPORATION
Realytics
Venatus Media Limited
The MediaGrid Inc.
GeistM Technologies LTD
Fandom, Inc.
YieldLift LLC
Zoomd Ltd.
Fiducia DLT Limited
BidTheatre AB
Telaria SAS
Smartclip Hispania SL
Azerion Holding B.V.
ADman Interactive SLU
Liveintent Inc.
Experian Limited
JS Web Production
Addrelevance
Clipr
Longtail Ad Solutions, Inc dba JW Player
Quantcast International Limited
SheMedia, LLC
Bring! Labs AG
The Reach Group GmbH
Jampp LTD
Acxiom
BeeswaxIO Corporation
Ströer SSP GmbH (SSP)
TreSensa Technologies, Inc.
Hybrid Theory
HUAWEI Ads
Livewrapped AB
Axiom Media Connect
Listonic Sp. z o.o.
VIADS ADVERTISING S.L.
TypeA Holdings Ltd
Cuebiq
Research and Analysis of Media in Sweden AB
SoundCast
Google
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics

 

Data Usage Purposes

Necessary

Necessary cookies help make a website usable by enabling basic functions like page navigation and access to secure areas of the website. The website cannot function properly without these cookies.

 

Preferences

Preference cookies enable a website to remember information that changes the way the website behaves or looks, like your preferred language or the region that you are in.

 

Statistics

Statistic cookies help website owners to understand how visitors interact with websites by collecting and reporting information anonymously.

 

Marketing

Marketing cookies are used to track visitors across websites. The intention is to display ads that are relevant and engaging for the individual user and thereby more valuable for publishers and third party advertisers.

 

Contacting Us

If there are any questions regarding this privacy policy or you wish to unsubscribe from our site and services you may contact us using the information below or by writing to us at:


2885 Sanford Ave
Grandville, MI 49418
USA

Summary of Requests

If you'd like to see a summary of the requests to know user information, requests to delete user information and requests to opt-out of CCPA compliance that this business has received: https://g.ezoic.net/privacy/ngdevelop.tech/annualRequestSummary regarding ngdevelop.tech