EZOIC SERVICE PRIVACY POLICY

CLICK HERE TO CHANGE YOUR PRIVACY CONSENT SETTINGS

ngdevelop.tech ("Website") uses a third party technology called Ezoic.

INFORMATION ABOUT OUR ORGANIZATION AND WEBSITE

Ezoic is committed to protecting your privacy. We will only use the information that we collect lawfully in accordance with the General Data Protection Regulation (GDPR) (Regulation (EU) 2016/679).

Ezoic's principal activities are:

  • Website analytics
  • Website personalization
  • Website hosting

Our privacy policy covers Ezoic Inc., Ezoic Limited and this Website:

Ezoic Inc.

6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States

Ezoic Limited

Northern Design Centre, Abbott's Hill, Gateshead, NE8 3DF United Kingdom

DATA

In order to provide our products and services and related support, it is necessary for Ezoic to transfer your personal data outside of the European Union.  In such case, the data controller for this data for EU residents is Ezoic Inc. having its registered offices at 6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States.  All questions of requests regarding the processing of data may be addresses to [email protected]

PROVIDING VISITORS WITH ANONYMOUS ACCESS

If you do not consent to such collection, you can access this website without disclosing your personal data.

AUTOMATIC COLLECTION OF INFORMATION

Ezoic records data about the individuals and the traffic to this website. Ezoic is this website's limited agent (and data controller in the EU context) for the purpose of providing Internet data and optimization services. Ezoic may use this data to improve its service or enable other services (e.g., using visitor traffic logs or data posted through the service to improve the optimization of other websites).

PERSONAL INFORMATION

Ezoic may collect personal information as defined in GDPR (such as IP address and a unique id in a cookie) about visitors to your website for the purposes of statistics, analytics and personalization. In addition, Ezoic works with numerous third parties for the collection and storage of data and the providing of analytics and advertising services.

Use of Personal Information

  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage

 

PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT

We will process the data we collect about you to improve the operation of this and other websites. This information helps us make decisions about what content to show, how it should be formatted, the number, size and placement of advertisements and how content should be delivered to individuals. This information is also used for analysis of performance and reporting.

USE OF APPLICATION LOGS

Our servers automatically record information (“Application Log Data”) created by your use of this website. Application Log Data may include information such as your IP address, browser type, operating system, the referring web page, pages visited, location, your mobile carrier, device and application IDs, search terms, and cookie information. We use this information to diagnose and improve our services. Except as stated in section (Data Retention), we will either delete the Application Log Data or remove any account identifiers, such as your username, full IP address, or email address, after 48 months.

DATA RETENTION

The personal information we collect is retained for no longer than necessary to fulfill the stated purposes in section “PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT” above or for a period specifically required by law or regulation that Ezoic is obligated to follow. Personal data used to fulfill verification of certain types of services such as SSL certificate, payments, and billing will be retained for a minimum of 5 years depending on the class of product or service and may be retained in either a physical or electronic format. Even if you request deletion or erasure of your data, we may retain your personal data to the extent necessary and for so long as necessary for our legitimate business interests or performance of contractual obligations. After the retention period is over, Ezoic securely disposes or anonymizes your personal information in order to prevent loss, theft, misuse, or unauthorized access.

CONFIDENTIALITY / SECURITY

We have implemented security policies, rules and technical measures to protect the personal data that we have under our control from: unauthorized access improper use or disclosure unauthorized modification unlawful destruction or accidental loss. All our employees and data processors, who have access to, and are associated with the processing of personal data, are obliged to respect the confidentiality of our visitors’ personal data. We ensure that your personal data will not be disclosed to State institutions and authorities except if required by law or other regulation

DATA ACCESS & DELETION

You have the right to view information that we have collected about you and to request deletion of any personal information we may have. You can use this data lookup tool to complete these actions.

 Cookies

Below is a list of cookies that are commonly set on this website.

 

Cookie NameCategoryDescriptionDuration
wordpress_test_cookieNecessaryWordPress sets this cookie when you navigate to the login page. The cookie is used to check whether your web browser is set to allow, or reject cookies.
ezCMPCookieConsentNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track when a user consents to cookies.
ez_pub_siteNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to only show the site with Ezoic's features enabled.
cf_use_obNecessaryUsed by Content Delivery Network, Cloudflare, to protect against fraud and speed up web delivery.
cf_ob_infoNecessaryUsed by Content Delivery Network, Cloudflare, to protect against fraud and speed up web delivery.
ez_rdr_countNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track redirects
ez_rdrNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track redirects.
session_depthNecessaryUsed to track the number of pages you visit in a session on this site.
PHPSESSIDNecessaryA unique identifier used to preserve states across pages.
cookieconsent_dismissedNecessaryUsed to track closure of a cookie consent dialog.
__utmtNecessaryUsed to throttle the speed of requests to the server.
ezpicker_nocachePreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to run without using the cache.
ezpicker_showallPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to show all placeholders.
ez_ad_position_versionPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to determine if they use the Ad Tester product for this user, used by the Ad Tester extension.
ezpickerPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn on ezpicker
ez_autoinsertPreferencesUsed by Ezoic to determine if this user should see auto-inserted ad placeholders.
ez_view_original_onlyPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the original site without Ezoic's features.
ez_view_optimized_onlyPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the optimized site with Ezoic's features.
ez_view_optimized_only PreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the original site without Ezoic's features.
speed_no_processPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn off site speed features for this user.
sitespeed_previewPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to allow this user to preview certain site speed features.
SL_wptGlobTipTmpPreferences
SL_GWPT_Show_Hide_tmpPreferences
ezCMPCCSStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track when a user consents to statistics cookies.
ezdsStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the pixel size of your screen to help personalize your experience and ensure content fits.
_gaStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
ezepvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track which pages this user has viewed.1440 min
ezosuigeneriscStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
ezosuigenerisStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
ezohwStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the pixel size of your browser to help personalize your experience and ensure content fits.
ezouspvaStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited all time.
_gidStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
ezouspvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited.
ezouspvhStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited since their last visit.
_gatStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
__qcaStatisticsCollects anonymous data on the user's visits to the website, such as the number of visits, average time spent on the website and what pages have been loaded with the purpose of generating reports for optimising the website content.
ez_recommended_pagesStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track users visiting from the recommended pages widget.
AMP_ECID_EZOICStatisticsUsed by personalization and analytics company Ezoic for statistics on Accelerated Mobile Pages
__utmcStatisticsRegisters a timestamp with the exact time of when the user leaves the website. Used by Google Analytics to calculate the duration of a website visit.
__utmzStatisticsCollects data on where the user came from, what search engine was used, what link was clicked and what search term was used. Used by Google Analytics.
__utmbStatisticsRegisters a timestamp with the exact time of when the user accessed the website. Used by Google Analytics to calculate the duration of a website visit.
__utmaStatisticsCollects data on the number of times a user has visited the website as well as dates for the first and most recent visit. Used by Google Analytics.
__gadsMarketingUsed to register what ads have been displayed to the user.
ezdgMarketingUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store demographic information like age and gender.
cto_optoutMarketingUsed by ad network Criteo to record if you've opted of personalized ads.

 

Below is a list of usage, technical and identify metrics that are commonly stored and processed when you use this website

 

 

 

A list of Vendors that may be used on this website

NameFeaturesPurposes
AAX LLC
Good-Loop Ltd
Hyper LLC
Bombora Inc.
MyTraffic
Innovid LLC
Disqus
Snapsort Inc., operating as Sortable
BusinessClick
Epom Ltd.
Bidstack Limited
The Ozone Project Limited
Smartology Limited
mainADV Srl
Infolinks Media, LLC
RevX
Admo.tv (Clickon)
QuantumCast digital GmbH
Betgenius Ltd
Opinary GmbH
Prebid.org
Novatiq limited
Adtelligent Inc.
RevJet
Tapjoy, Inc.
Kairion GmbH
Neodata Group srl
Impact+
Konodrac S.L.
Allegro.pl
Arpeely Ltd.
Zemanta Inc.
Bannerflow AB
Neustar, Inc., a TransUnion company
MUSO TNT LIMITED
Exponential Interactive, Inc d/b/a VDX.tv
Integral Ad Science, Inc.
YieldLift LLC
admetrics GmbH
GP One GmbH
Revcontent, LLC
Brave People Ltd.
Adex (Virtual Minds GmbH)
Ströer SSP GmbH (DSP)
SheMedia, LLC
Gamesight Inc
Euvic 360e-com Sp. z o.o.
Nexx360
advanced store GmbH
BidBerry SRL
Adnami Aps
Evolution Technologies Inc.
Bababam
Mirando GmbH & Co KG
PLAYGROUND XYZ EMEA LTD
MISSENA
INFOnline GmbH
Jaduda GmbH
Zeta Global
Mobsuccess
Eskimi
Sayollo Media LTD
Skimbit Ltd
StackAdapt
TargetVideo GmbH
SoD ScreenOnDemand GmbH
communicationAds GmbH & Co. KG
adbility media GmbH
ADSOCY
Weborama
Localsensor B.V.
TACTIC™ Real-Time Marketing AS
Frameplay Corporation
Outbrain UK Ltd
MobileFuse LLC
AuDigent
VRTCAL Markets Inc
Oracle Data Cloud - Moat
Netpoint Media GmbH
Covatic Ltd
Smaato, Inc.
smartclip Europe GmbH
MPX GmbH
Italiaonline S.p.A.
Playhill Limited
Adomik
RTB House S.A.
netzeffekt GmbH
Telecoming S.A.
TMT Digital Inc
xpln.ai SAS
Kertil Iberia SL
Sirdata Cookieless
Vibrant Media Limited
EDGE NPD Sp. z o.o.
Research and Analysis of Media in Sweden AB
Turk Telekom
QUARTER MEDIA GmbH
adhood.com
Impactify
ZAM Network LLC dba Fanbyte
Vidoomy Media SL
Next Media SRL
DNA-I.COM
IPONWEB GmbH
Grabit Interactive Media Inc dba KERV Interctive
giosg.com Oy
ADventori SAS
Sojern, Inc.
Automattic Ads
Skoiy
Marfeel Solutions, SL
ShinyStat S.p.a.
Adxperience SAS
Questpass Sp. z o.o.
Snigel Web Services Limited
Ein Rad AB
BeOp
SINGLESPOT SAS
HEIMSPIEL Medien GmbH & Co KG
Longtail Ad Solutions, Inc dba JW Player
adrule mobile GmbH
VGI CTV, Inc
Clinch Labs LTD
Yieldmo, Inc.
Dynamic 1001 GmbH
Intercept Interactive Inc. dba Undertone
Fido S.r.l
MGID Inc.
WhatRocks Inc.
Next Millennium Media INC
Microsoft Advertising
Hybrid Theory Global Ltd
Samoukale Enterprises Limited dba ADEX
MNTN
Arcspire Limited
AntVoice
Adssets AB
Azerion Holding B.V.
Kubient Inc.
Adludio Ltd.
Skaze
Kwanko
Placense Ltd
UniCredit S.p.A.
GumGum, Inc.
adnanny.com SLU
Sizmek by Amazon
OneTag Limited
Maiden Marketing Pte Ltd
WEMASS MEDIA AUDIENCE SAFE SOLUTIONS, S.L.
video intelligence AG
Footballco Media Limited
Active Agent (Virtual Minds GmbH)
Wizaly
ARKHEUS
ADman Interactive SLU
Audiencerate LTD
Mars Media Group
Pure Local Media GmbH
Quality Media Network GmbH
Agate Systems Limited
Unruly Group LLC
Beachfront Media LLC
Silverbullet Data Services Group
Audiencevalue Pte Ltd
1000mercis (Numberly)
Smart Traffik
Publicis Media GmbH
Kairos Fire
SITU8ED SA
Global Media Group Services Limited
Dentsu Denmark A/S
Tredia Solutions SL
ETARGET SE
adsquare GmbH
ACTV8, Inc.
Unacast Inc.
ID5 Technology Ltd
Monet Engine Inc
Gemius SA
ViewPay
ProSiebenSat.1 Digital Data GmbH
ADMAN - Phaistos Networks, S.A.
42 Ads GmbH
Opera Software Ireland Limited
Widespace AB
LifeStreet Corporation
Mobile Professionals BV / Sage&Archer BV
Dailymotion SA
Beaconspark Ltd
Yieldlab (Virtual Minds GmbH)
FUNKE Digital GmbH
Teads France SAS
LiquidM Technology GmbH
I.R.V. D.O.O.
Exit Bee Limited
OnProspects Ltd
AdsWizz Inc.
OneFootball GmbH
EXADS
Airnow Media Ltd
NextRoll, Inc.
Flexoffers.com, LLC
Brid Video DOO
Online Solution
YouGov
ADITION (Virtual Minds GmbH)
Playad Media Group AB
WAM Group Ltd, t/a Admix
AdDefend GmbH
Celtra, Inc.
Unicredit BankAustria AG
Yahoo EMEA Limited
Connatix Native Exchange Inc.
Threedium
Jetpack Digital LLC
Strossle International AB
socoto gmbh & co. kg
Audience Network
Onfocus (Adagio)
IVO Media Ltd
Verasity Limited
PubMatic, Inc
Blis Global Limited
Adserve.zone / Artworx AS
Cazamba Serviços de Internet Ltda
InMobi Pte Ltd
Fandom, Inc.
agof studies
Adsonica
Telefonica Audiovisual Digital S.L
Adform A/S
Mediakeys Platform
B2B Media Group GmbH
Telefonica Investigación y Desarrollo S.A.U
DistroScale, Inc.
vitrado GmbH
Inskin Media LTD
AudienceRun corp
Quadrant Global Pte Ltd
Fifty Technology Limited
Redbranch, Inc dba Fraudlogix
Blue
Vidazoo Ltd
Audience Solutions S.A.
Sub2 Technologies Ltd
Amazon Advertising
Online Media Solutions LTD (BDA: Brightcom)
Imonomy
Cuebiq
Gamned
retailAds GmbH & Co. KG
Adikteev
Ringier Axel Springer Polska sp. z o.o.
Bidmatic Inc
Marfeel Solutions, SL (Compass)
United Internet Media GmbH
Roku Advertising Services
ARMIS SAS
DynAdmic
Objective Partners BV
Telefonica de España S.A.U
Lifesight Pte. Ltd.
REMAILME
TripleLift, Inc.
Golden Bees
MindTake Research GmbH
Brand Advance Ltd
NoBid, Inc.
Axiom Media Connect
Eulerian Technologies
ADARA MEDIA UNLIMITED
remerge GmbH
EASY Marketing GmbH
adQuery
ADWAYS SAS
AcuityAds Inc.
TIMEONE PERFORMANCE
Viznet
GroupM UK Limited
uppr GmbH
dpa-infocom GmbH
OpenX
Natexo Spain
Discover-Tech ltd
NetSuccess, s.r.o.
GlobalWebIndex
AiCreo S.r.l.
Media.net Advertising FZ-LLC
optimise-it GmbH
Showheroes SE
Insticator, Inc.
Justpremium BV
Programatica de publicidad S.L.
Apester Ltd
GeoProve Limited
iProspect GmbH
Ask Locala
Comcast International France SAS
RMSi Radio Marketing Service interactive GmbH
Cavai AS & UK
GfK SE
Factor Eleven GmbH
Mobility-Ads GmbH
Exactag GmbH
Permutive Technologies, Inc.
Teavaro
Crimtan Holdings Limited
plista GmbH
Roq.ad Inc.
Magnite, Inc.
TF1 PUBLICITE
Knorex
EXOCLICK, S.L.
Pexi B.V.
AdView
: Tappx
Ströer SSP GmbH (SSP)
Improve Digital
LiveRamp
PIXIMEDIA
Effiliation / Effinity
The MediaGrid Inc.
Sharethrough, Inc
Mediasmart Mobile S.L.
Hurra Communications GmbH
travel audience GmbH
Cookie Market LTD
Artefact Deutschland GmbH
Nielsen International SA
Kayzen
Nielsen Marketing Cloud
Magnite, Inc. (Carbon AI Limited)
Passendo Aps
Sift Media, Inc
DoubleVerify Inc.​
Schober Information Group Deutschland GmbH
MADVERTISE MEDIA
Arrivalist Co
Aarki, Inc.
ADMAX
N.Rich Technologies Inc.
Audienzz AG
Leadoo Marketing Technologies Ltd
Natív Hirdetés Korlátolt Felelősségű Társaság
TX Group AG
Gamoshi Ltd
eMarketingSolutions, Online Marketing S.L.
Seven Technologies S.L.
Lupon Media
ShowHeroes SRL
Demandbase, Inc.
Project Agora Ltd
Converge-Digital
Wagawin GmbH
Onesoon Limited t/a Adalyser
Njuice AB
Mobfox US LLC
Bertelsmann Data Service GmbH
Pulse Innovations Limited
Lotame Solutions, inc
TabMo SAS
PROXISTORE
Venatus Media Limited
MediaMath, Inc.
Kameleoon SAS
SmartyAds Inc.
BLIINK SAS
Seznam.cz, a.s.
GeistM Technologies LTD
Oracle Advertising
DEFINE MEDIA GMBH
Nativo, Inc.
BILENDI SA
SOMQUERY SOMTAG - (SevenOne Media)
eBay Inc
glomex GmbH
Sonic Odeeo ltd
Sovrn Holdings Inc
EMX Digital LLC
CleverPush GmbH
Moloco, Inc.
Dentsu Italia SpA
FeedAd GmbH
On Device Research Limited
Spoods GmbH
Sqreem Technologies Private Limited
Arbeitsgemeinschaft Media-Analyse
SpotX, Inc
CMI Marketing, Inc. d/b/a CafeMedia
Tri-table Sp. z o.o.
Dianomi PLC
Cluep LLC
CITISERVI EUROPE, S.L.
DIGITEKA Technologies
Between Exchange
SublimeSkinz - Adledge
Realeyes OU
XChange by SFBX®
LeadsRx, Inc.
Channel Pilot Solutions GmbH
dataXtrade GmbH
33Across
Flashtalking, Inc.
Samba TV, Inc.
Kochava Inc.
Google Advertising Products
Seedtag Advertising S.L
Rockabox Media Ltd t/a Scoota
AdElement Media Solutions Pvt Ltd
Doceree UK Limited
SpearAd GmbH
Kiosked Ltd
Media Square
Bannernow, Inc.
Bring! Labs AG
Amobee Inc.
Alliance Gravity Data Media
C WIRE AG
Adacado Technologies Inc. (DBA Adacado)
Clipcentric, Inc.
GDMServices, Inc. d/b/a FiksuDSP
Adsolutions BV
Firstlead GmbH (ADCELL)
152 Media LLC
The Trade Desk
Jivox Corporation
IPSOS MORI UK LTD
Eyeota Pte Ltd
Arkeero
Octave IP Limited
Quantcast
Ezoic Inc.
OnAudience Ltd
THE NEWCO S.R.L.
Adrino Mobile Sp. z o.o.
Ogury Ltd.
ADYOULIKE SA
AdTiming Technology Company Limited
The Procter & Gamble Company
Blockthrough, Inc.
CentralNic Poland sp. z o.o.
Underdog Media LLC
Justtag Sp. z o.o.
usemax advertisement (Emego GmbH)
AUDIOMOB LTD
SelectMedia International LTD
Simplifi Holdings Inc
SPICY MOBILE Sp z o.o. Sp.k.
Adobe Advertising Cloud
Acxiom
Radio Net Media Limited
HyperTV Inc.
Adnuntius AS
3Q nexx GmbH
Permutive Limited
1plusX AG
adality GmbH
Unilever Polska sp. z o.o.
Axel Springer Teaser Ad GmbH
Goldbach Group AG
Appier PTE Ltd
Caroda s.r.o.
AudienceProject Aps
Seenthis AB
IQM CORPORATION
KÖNIGSTEINER digital GmbH
Adelaide Metrics Inc
WebMedia
Viafoura Inc.
AdColony, Inc.
Hillside (Sports) GP Limited
UberMedia, Inc.
Onnetwork Sp. z o.o.
Synkd Ltd.
Publisher First, Inc.
Somplo Ltd
Semasio GmbH
Dynata LLC
INNITY
Smile Wanted Group
Dataseat Ltd
Pubfinity LLC
Bigabid Media ltd
twiago GmbH
AA INTERNET-MEDIA Ltd
Brandhouse/Subsero A/S
Adhese
Bmind a Sales Maker Company, S.L.
Liftoff Mobile, Inc.
Adverty AB (publ)
mediarithmics SAS
VUUKLE DMCC
NumberEight Technologies Ltd
XAD spoteffects GmbH
Viewdeos 2015 LTD
Kargo Global Inc.
lead alliance GmbH
Stream Eye OOD
ArtChaos s.r.o.
Bounce Commerce GmbH
Lucid Holdings, LLC
Hivestack Inc.
INBEV BELGIUM SRL
Unblockia SL
Anzu Virtual Reality LTD
belboon GmbH
The Reach Group GmbH
SoundCast
ADRENALEAD
Listonic Sp. z o.o.
Mobkoi Ltd
NEORY GmbH
Baidu USA
Accorp Sp. z o.o.
PubWise, LLLP
Offerista Group GmbH
Readpeak Oy
Click Tech Limited
wetter.com GmbH
Samsung Ads
THE LINEA 1 MKT SL
ConnectAd Realtime GmbH
Adpone SL
ID Ward Ltd
Avocet Systems Limited
Open Web Technologies Ltd
Delta Projects AB
cynapsis interactive GmbH
Havas Media (Artemis Alliance S.L.U.)
Truvid Inc.
TypeA Holdings Ltd
Adevinta Spain S.L.U.
Relay42 Netherlands B.V.
Protected Media LTD
Nubo LTD
Habu
Basis Global Technologies, Inc.
AdQuiver Media SL
Evorra Ltd
Hearts and Science München GmbH
Brandcom.inc AS
Media16 ltd
Hashtag Labs Inc.
Convo Ink
Digital East GmbH
Adtarget Medya A.S.
ShareThis, Inc
LinkedIn Ireland Unlimited Company
Experian Limited
Comscore B.V.
BRICKS
Clipr
PIA Advertising GmbH
Rezonence Limited
Yieldlove GmbH
MEDIAMETRIE
Mediavine, Inc.
Adkernel LLC
Advisible AB
Opti Digital SAS
TV SQUARED LIMITED
Luna Media Group LLC
Sonobi, Inc
Publica LLC
MEDIA FORCE COMMUNICATIONS (2007) LTD
MARKETPERF CORP
Browsi
Wunderkind Corporation
ADFI MEDIA SL
Magnite, Inc. (Outstream)
VECTAURY
Quantyoo GmbH & Co. KG
Better Ads GmbH
Salestring ApS
Near Intelligence
NC Audience Exchange, LLC (NewsIQ)
NEXD
audio content & control GmbH
Vyde Ltd.
Confiant Inc.
Commanders Act
Piano Software Inc.
Signal Digital Inc.
SpringServe, LLC
McCann Discipline LTD
Internet BillBoard a.s.
Adloox SA
EASYmedia GmbH
Performax.cz, s.r.o.
Smartclip Hispania S.L.
TrueData Solutions, Inc.
Blingby LLC
diva-e products
Platform161 B.V.
HUMAN
BritePool Inc
BidTheatre AB
Dentsu London Limited
Mobilewalla, Inc.
Adverticum cPlc.
VLYBY Digital GmbH
Rockerbox, Inc
Ad Alliance GmbH
Welect GmbH
Sourcepoint Technologies, Inc. (non-CMP)
CIBLECLIC
CASTOOLA D.O.O.
Telefonica Moviles España S.A.U
Emerse Sverige AB
emetriq GmbH
Admixer EU GmbH
CHEQ AI TECHNOLOGIES
Duration Media, LLC.
Ströer Digital Media GmbH
BCOVERY SAS
Nativery Srl
LoopMe Limited
Keymantics
Tangoo S.R.L.
onlineumfragen.com GmbH
Seeding Alliance GmbH
Vidstart LTD
INVIBES GROUP
crossvertise GmbH
Watch Fantom Inc. AKA CatapultX
Triapodi Ltd.
adMarketplace, Inc.
BEINTOO SPA
Livewrapped AB
SMADEX, S.L.U.
Pixalate, Inc.
Terminus Software Inc.
Captify Technologies Limited
SPEAKOL DMCC
TV Scientific Inc
Blue Billywig BV
Alphalyr SAS
INVIDI technologies AB
Verve Group Europe GmbH
SunMedia
Cint AB
adbalancer Werbeagentur GmbH
1020, Inc. dba Placecast and Ericsson Emodo
adWMG
Online Advertising Network Sp. z o.o.
GADSME
7Hops.com Inc. (ZergNet)
Proxi.cloud sp. z o.o.
Score Media Group GmbH & Co. KG
Hubvisor
Query Click Limited
digitalAudience
TOPBOX Inc.
Ensighten
Solution coupons
Meetrics GmbH
TAPTAP Digital SL
Hybrid Adtech GmbH
Crowdy News Ltd
PML Innovative Media
PREQUEL INTERNET TRADING LTD.
Rakuten Marketing LLC
M32 Connect Inc
umlaut communication gmbh
Czech Publisher Exchange z.s.p.o.
Traffective GmbH
6Sense Insights, Inc.
SMARTSTREAM.TV GmbH
Pinpoll GmbH
Contact Impact GmbH/Axel Springer Teaser Ad GmbH
Content Ignite
Criteo SA
Maximus Live LLC
ADUX
Bandsintown Amplified LLC
Epsilon
PulsePoint, Inc.
Mindlytix SAS
AirGrid LTD
Powerspace
VOLPI IMMOBILIER
Sublime
BIDSWITCH GmbH
ucfunnel Co., Ltd.
Taboola Europe Limited
Madington
Market Resource Partners LLC
AWIN AG
Rich Audience Technologies SL
Brand Metrics Sweden AB
Polar Mobile Group Inc.
Impact Tech Inc.
AddApptr GmbH
AdGear Technologies, Inc.
Teroa S.A.
AdTheorent, Inc
Pelmorex Corp.
Adobe Audience Manager, Adobe Experience Platform
zillian sa
Visarity Technologies GmbH
DeepIntent, Inc.
Adlane LTD
Pressboard Media Inc
Bucksense Inc
PRECISO SRL
HUAWEI Ads
Permodo GmbH
Timehop, Inc.
Opt Out Advertising B.V.
Samba TV UK Limited
BeeswaxIO Corporation
Targetspot Belgium SPRL
Ziff Davis LLC
The Kantar Group Limited
Fyber
Better Banners A/S
BidMachine Inc.
BSmartData GmbH
Triple13 Ltd
Playrcart Limited
Botman Networks (P) Ltd
Xandr, Inc.
WebAds B.V
Sportradar AG
Extreme Reach, Inc
Sirdata
Meson Mediation LLC
CAKE Software, Inc.
Parrable, Inc.
GeoEdge
Triton Digital Canada Inc.
NEURAL.ONE
Smart Adserver
LiveIntent Inc.
Bidtellect, Inc
Nano Interactive Group Ltd.
Cloud Technologies S.A.
Jampp LTD
Otto (GmbH & Co KG)
Go.pl sp. z o.o.
Dable Inc.
A.Mob
INFINIA MOBILE S.L.
Zoomd Ltd.
Realytics
YOC AG
digidip GmbH
KUPONA GmbH
Videobyte Inc
Aniview LTD
Norstat AS
JS Web Production
Avantis Video Ltd
Location Sciences AI Ltd.
Near Intelligence Pte. Ltd.
Notify
Digital Squad
VIADS ADVERTISING S.L.
MiQ Digital Ltd
Ermes
INIS sp. zo.o.
Resono B.V.
Adventure Media
Newsroom AI Ltd
Reignn Platform Ltd
Fiducia DLT Limited
Relevant Digital Oy
Index Exchange, Inc.
Jellyfish France
BYTEDANCE PTE. LTD.
ANINPRO-CREATIVE, S.L.
InsurAds Technologies SA.
Adtriba GmbH
Amnet GmbH
iPROM
Playwire LLC
A Million Ads
One Tech Group GmbH
Ingenious Technologies AG
Little Big Data sp. z o.o.
bam! interactive marketing GmbH
ad6media
Salesforce.com, Inc.
STUDIO GONG GmbH & Co. Studiobetriebs KG
AdSpirit GmbH
2KDirect, Inc. (dba iPromote)
Upwave Inc.
Reppublika Data Analytics and Technologies GmbH
Converto AG
Blue Media Services LTDA
zeotap GmbH
FRVR Limited
SPORTORITY UK LTD
Magnite CTV, Inc.
Google
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics

 

Data Usage Purposes

Necessary

Necessary cookies help make a website usable by enabling basic functions like page navigation and access to secure areas of the website. The website cannot function properly without these cookies.

 

Preferences

Preference cookies enable a website to remember information that changes the way the website behaves or looks, like your preferred language or the region that you are in.

 

Statistics

Statistic cookies help website owners to understand how visitors interact with websites by collecting and reporting information anonymously.

 

Marketing

Marketing cookies are used to track visitors across websites. The intention is to display ads that are relevant and engaging for the individual user and thereby more valuable for publishers and third party advertisers.

 

Contacting Us

If there are any questions regarding this privacy policy or you wish to unsubscribe from our site and services you may contact us using the information below or by writing to us at:


2885 Sanford Ave
Grandville, MI 49418
USA

Summary of Requests

If you'd like to see a summary of the requests to know user information, requests to delete user information and requests to opt-out of CCPA compliance that this business has received: https://g.ezoic.net/privacy/ngdevelop.tech/annualRequestSummary regarding ngdevelop.tech